1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 11. November 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 11. November 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2625
-
SF Berlin
2462
4½ : 3½
1
SG Solingen
2625
-
SF Berlin
2462
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna, Pentala
2738
-
4
Mista, Aleksander
2597
½ : ½
2
4
Ragger, Markus
2644
-
7
Schneider, Ilja
2509
½ : ½
3
5
Van Wely, Loek
2656
-
11
Baldauf, Marco
2487
0 : 1
4
6
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
2653
-
12
Abel, Dennes
2465
½ : ½
5
9
Smeets, Jan
2605
-
13
Seyb, Alexander
2400
½ : ½
6
13
Nikolic, Predrag
2585
-
14
Schmidek, Emil
2394
1 : 0
7
15
Sandipan, Chanda
2554
-
15
Lauber, Arnd
2430
½ : ½
8
16
Naumann, Alexander
2562
-
16
Thiede, Lars
2411
1 : 0
2
SF Deizisau
2601
-
SV Hofheim
2397
7 : 1
2
SF Deizisau
2601
-
SV Hofheim
2397
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bluebaum, Matthias
2643
-
2
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
2549
½ : ½
2
4
Meier, Georg
2650
-
6
Perske, Thore
2446
1 : 0
3
5
Krasenkow, Michal
2659
-
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2429
1 : 0
4
8
Heimann, Andreas
2573
-
9
Margolin, Boris
2384
1 : 0
5
9
Kozul, Zdenko
2604
-
10
Zude, Erik, Dr.
2402
½ : ½
6
10
Graf, Alexander
2585
-
12
Weber, Ulrich
2357
1 : 0
7
12
Dautov, Rustem
2593
-
14
Armbruster, Alexander
2306
1 : 0
8
14
Schlosser, Philipp
2503
-
15
Burkart, Patrick
2302
1 : 0
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2542
-
SK Norderstedt
2357
5½ : 2½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2542
-
SK Norderstedt
2357
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara, David
2732
-
2
Trent, Lawrence
2439
1 : 0
2
2
Tregubov, Pavel V.
2571
-
3
Ostrovskiy, Andrey
2454
1 : 0
3
3
Fridman, Daniel
2631
-
4
Kopylov, Michael
2424
½ : ½
4
4
Landa, Konstantin
2609
-
5
Krause, Benedict
2456
½ : ½
5
5
Beerdsen, Thomas
2433
-
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2358
0 : 1
6
6
Levin, Felix
2480
-
9
Meyer, Falko
2220
1 : 0
7
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2487
-
10
Polischuk, Viktor
2302
1 : 0
8
12
Warmerdam, Max
2389
-
12
Kahlert, Thomas
2204
½ : ½
4
FC Bayern München
2457
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2496
4 : 4
4
FC Bayern München
2457
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2496
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Studer, Noel
2471
-
2
Neiksans, Arturs
2586
0 : 1
2
4
Gabriel, Christian
2514
-
4
Meskovs, Nikita
2524
0 : 1
3
5
Johansson, Linus
2471
-
5
Horvath, Adam
2467
½ : ½
4
6
Fedorovsky, Michael
2480
-
6
Nemeth, Miklos
2494
½ : ½
5
7
Lindgren, Philip
2382
-
7
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
2466
1 : 0
6
11
Ribli, Zoltan
2526
-
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2440
½ : ½
7
13
Bezold, Michael
2493
-
9
Ruck, Robert
2531
½ : ½
8
15
Rafiee, Makan
2322
-
10
Kovacs, Gabor
2463
1 : 0
5
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2560
-
SV Hockenheim
2652
3 : 5
5
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2560
-
SV Hockenheim
2652
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Li, Chao
2741
-
1
Karpov, Anatoly
2626
1 : 0
2
3
Matlakov, Maxim
2738
-
2
Jobava, Baadur
2712
1 : 0
3
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2656
-
4
Ponomariov, Ruslan
2687
½ : ½
4
7
Gharamian, Tigran
2623
-
6
Sasikiran, Krishnan
2677
½ : ½
5
9
Postny, Evgeny
2575
-
7
Moiseenko, Alexander
2674
0 : 1
6
13
Womacka, Mathias
2435
-
10
Saric, Ivan
2661
0 : 1
7
15
Zeller, Frank
2371
-
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2567
0 : 1
8
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2338
-
12
Baramidze, David
2616
0 : 1
6
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2546
-
USV TU Dresden
2525
4 : 4
6
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2546
-
USV TU Dresden
2525
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
2665
-
2
Almasi, Zoltan
2685
½ : ½
2
7
Bindrich, Falko
2604
-
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2673
½ : ½
3
9
Handke, Florian, Dr.
2531
-
4
Gajewski, Grzegorz
2607
0 : 1
4
11
Zaragatski, Ilja
2498
-
5
Bartel, Mateusz
2613
0 : 1
5
12
Burg, Twan
2512
-
10
Neef, Maximilian
2458
1 : 0
6
13
Swinkels, Robin
2488
-
13
Moehn, Hans
2372
0 : 1
7
16
Santos Ruiz, Miguel
2507
-
15
Loxine, Jakov
2409
1 : 0
8
17
Donchenko, Alexander
2567
-
16
Hoffmann, Paul
2382
1 : 0
7
MSA Zugzwang München
2427
-
OSG Baden Baden
2695
1½ : 6½
7
MSA Zugzwang München
2427
-
OSG Baden Baden
2695
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mons, Leon
2504
-
6
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
2741
½ : ½
2
2
Kindermann, Stefan
2506
-
7
Adams, Michael
2721
0 : 1
3
3
Bromberger, Stefan
2503
-
8
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2705
0 : 1
4
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2495
-
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2727
½ : ½
5
5
Zysk, Robert
2407
-
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2700
0 : 1
6
6
Hoffmeyer, Falk
2367
-
12
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
2685
0 : 1
7
9
Eichler, Christoph
2300
-
15
Gustafsson, Jan
2640
0 : 1
8
10
Lammers, Markus
2332
-
16
Nielsen, Peter Heine
2639
½ : ½
8
SV Werder Bremen
2558
-
Hamburger SK
2508
6 : 2
8
SV Werder Bremen
2558
-
Hamburger SK
2508
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Dubov, Daniil
2677
-
2
Grandelius, Nils
2656
1 : 0
2
4
McShane, Luke J
2649
-
4
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2601
1 : 0
3
5
Efimenko, Zahar
2641
-
8
Ernst, Sipke
2541
½ : ½
4
8
Nyback, Tomi
2575
-
9
Kollars, Dmitrij
2500
1 : 0
5
9
Spoelman, Wouter
2585
-
10
Lampert, Jonas
2516
1 : 0
6
12
Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander
2513
-
12
Heinemann, Thies
2492
1 : 0
7
14
Fish, Gennadij
2459
-
14
Carlstedt, Jonathan
2403
0 : 1
8
17
Koop, Thorben
2364
-
17
Engel, Luis
2351
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de