1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 10. Dezember 2017
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 10. Dezember 2017
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2625
-
SK Norderstedt
2316
7 : 1
1
SG Solingen
2625
-
SK Norderstedt
2316
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rapport, Richard
2707
-
4
Kopylov, Michael
2414
1 : 0
2
4
Ragger, Markus
2657
-
5
Krause, Benedict
2455
1 : 0
3
5
Van Wely, Loek
2657
-
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2376
½ : ½
4
8
Bok, Benjamin
2601
-
8
Powierski, Emil
2321
1 : 0
5
11
Predojevic, Borki
2625
-
9
Meyer, Falko
2216
1 : 0
6
12
Andersen, Mads
2598
-
10
Polischuk, Viktor
2292
1 : 0
7
13
Nikolic, Predrag
2590
-
12
Kahlert, Thomas
2205
½ : ½
8
16
Naumann, Alexander
2564
-
13
Michna, Christian
2249
1 : 0
2
MSA Zugzwang München
2414
-
SV Hofheim
2478
2½ : 5½
2
MSA Zugzwang München
2414
-
SV Hofheim
2478
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mons, Leon
2520
-
1
Volokitin, Andrei
2628
0 : 1
2
3
Bromberger, Stefan
2495
-
2
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
2553
0 : 1
3
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2498
-
3
Savchenko, Stanislav
2470
½ : ½
4
5
Zysk, Robert
2413
-
5
Ginsburg, Gennadi
2442
1 : 0
5
6
Hoffmeyer, Falk
2356
-
6
Perske, Thore
2452
0 : 1
6
7
Schramm, Christian
2373
-
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2422
½ : ½
7
8
Gerigk, Erasmus
2339
-
8
Gurevich, Vladimir
2470
½ : ½
8
10
Lammers, Markus
2319
-
9
Margolin, Boris
2385
0 : 1
3
SF Berlin
2532
-
OSG Baden Baden
2652
1½ : 6½
3
SF Berlin
2532
-
OSG Baden Baden
2652
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun, Kacper
2651
-
6
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
2736
½ : ½
2
4
Mista, Aleksander
2587
-
8
Vallejo Pons, Francisco
2707
0 : 1
3
5
Tomczak, Jacek
2588
-
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2725
0 : 1
4
7
Schneider, Ilja
2517
-
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2705
½ : ½
5
8
Jakubowski, Krzysztof
2526
-
11
Movsesian, Sergei
2647
½ : ½
6
10
Schreiner, Peter
2457
-
14
Shirov, Alexei
2631
0 : 1
7
11
Baldauf, Marco
2498
-
15
Gustafsson, Jan
2638
0 : 1
8
15
Lauber, Arnd
2432
-
17
Martin, Julian
2429
0 : 1
4
FC Bayern München
2427
-
SV Hockenheim
2550
4½ : 3½
4
FC Bayern München
2427
-
SV Hockenheim
2550
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dragnev, Valentin
2458
-
9
Wagner, Dennis
2566
1 : 0
2
2
Studer, Noel
2467
-
10
Saric, Ivan
2669
1 : 0
3
3
Bischoff, Klaus
2505
-
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2584
½ : ½
4
5
Johansson, Linus
2469
-
12
Baramidze, David
2612
½ : ½
5
6
Fedorovsky, Michael
2478
-
13
Banusz, Tamas
2629
½ : ½
6
7
Lindgren, Philip
2395
-
14
Braun, Arik
2583
0 : 1
7
15
Rafiee, Makan
2343
-
15
Boguslawski, Oleg
2402
1 : 0
8
17
Gretz, Denis
2300
-
16
Bodrozic, Tomislav
2356
0 : 1
5
USV TU Dresden
2537
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2398
4½ : 3½
5
USV TU Dresden
2537
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2398
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov, Pavel
2711
-
2
Neiksans, Arturs
2590
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi, Zoltan
2682
-
3
Kantans, Toms
2484
1 : 0
3
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2671
-
4
Meskovs, Nikita
2538
½ : ½
4
5
Bartel, Mateusz
2609
-
7
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
2459
1 : 0
5
9
Vogel, Roven
2463
-
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2435
0 : 1
6
13
Moehn, Hans
2376
-
13
Commercon, Simon
2269
1 : 0
7
15
Loxine, Jakov
2402
-
16
Prestel, Oliver
2131
0 : 1
8
16
Hoffmann, Paul
2382
-
17
Mager, Denis
2280
½ : ½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2560
-
SF Deizisau
2582
4½ : 3½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2560
-
SF Deizisau
2582
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Areshchenko, Alexander
2644
-
2
Leko, Peter
2691
½ : ½
2
5
Efimenko, Zahar
2642
-
3
Bluebaum, Matthias
2642
½ : ½
3
6
Edouard, Romain
2621
-
4
Meier, Georg
2650
0 : 1
4
7
Hracek, Zbynek
2592
-
8
Heimann, Andreas
2577
½ : ½
5
10
Babula, Vlastimil
2550
-
10
Graf, Alexander
2592
1 : 0
6
11
Werle, Jan
2519
-
11
Keymer, Vincent
2405
1 : 0
7
12
Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander
2520
-
12
Dautov, Rustem
2600
½ : ½
8
16
Joachim, Sven
2391
-
14
Schlosser, Philipp
2501
½ : ½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2434
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2479
2½ : 5½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2434
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2479
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Beerdsen, Thomas
2419
-
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2647
0 : 1
2
6
Levin, Felix
2475
-
9
Postny, Evgeny
2581
½ : ½
3
7
Feygin, Michael
2485
-
10
Michalik, Peter
2557
½ : ½
4
8
Zelbel, Patrick
2456
-
12
Wirig, Anthony
2497
½ : ½
5
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2497
-
13
Womacka, Mathias
2438
½ : ½
6
10
Saltaev, Mihail
2473
-
14
Raykhman, Alexander
2402
½ : ½
7
16
van Osch, Mees
2320
-
15
Zeller, Frank
2368
0 : 1
8
17
Buckels, Valentin
2347
-
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2339
0 : 1
8
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2544
-
Hamburger SK
2533
3½ : 4½
8
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2544
-
Hamburger SK
2533
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
van Foreest, Jorden
2629
-
3
Svane, Rasmus
2597
1 : 0
2
5
Lupulescu, Constantin
2633
-
4
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2594
½ : ½
3
6
Parligras, Mircea Emilian
2628
-
6
Kempinski, Robert
2571
½ : ½
4
7
Bindrich, Falko
2604
-
7
Hansen, Sune Berg
2578
½ : ½
5
8
Nijboer, Friso
2517
-
10
Lampert, Jonas
2511
0 : 1
6
10
van Foreest, Lucas
2481
-
12
Heinemann, Thies
2489
0 : 1
7
11
Zaragatski, Ilja
2487
-
13
Rogozenco, Dorian
2483
½ : ½
8
15
Braun, Christian
2376
-
15
Sebastian, Dirk
2439
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de