1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2017/18
NRW-Ligen 2017/18
SV Mittelrhein 2017/18
SB Bonn 2017/18
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2017/2018
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 4. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 4. Februar 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Deizisau
2589
-
FC Bayern München
2429
5 : 3
1
SF Deizisau
2589
-
FC Bayern München
2429
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bluebaum, Matthias
2635
-
1
Dragnev, Valentin
2461
½ : ½
2
4
Meier, Georg
2647
-
2
Studer, Noel
2481
1 : 0
3
8
Heimann, Andreas
2582
-
5
Johansson, Linus
2452
½ : ½
4
9
Kozul, Zdenko
2625
-
6
Fedorovsky, Michael
2469
0 : 1
5
10
Graf, Alexander
2585
-
7
Lindgren, Philip
2405
1 : 0
6
12
Dautov, Rustem
2596
-
13
Bezold, Michael
2494
½ : ½
7
14
Schlosser, Philipp
2515
-
15
Rafiee, Makan
2348
½ : ½
8
15
Zilka, Stepan
2527
-
16
Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr.
2323
1 : 0
2
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2575
-
SV Werder Bremen
2608
1½ : 6½
2
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2575
-
SV Werder Bremen
2608
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo
2650
-
1
Areshchenko, Alexander
2645
0 : 1
2
4
van Foreest, Jorden
2636
-
2
Dubov, Daniil
2694
0 : 1
3
6
Parligras, Mircea Emilian
2638
-
3
Fressinet, Laurent
2662
0 : 1
4
7
Bindrich, Falko
2604
-
4
McShane, Luke J
2643
0 : 1
5
8
Nijboer, Friso
2510
-
5
Efimenko, Zahar
2636
0 : 1
6
10
van Foreest, Lucas
2485
-
6
Edouard, Romain
2613
0 : 1
7
11
Zaragatski, Ilja
2495
-
12
Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander
2514
½ : ½
8
17
Donchenko, Alexander
2583
-
13
Zumsande, Martin
2453
1 : 0
3
SG Solingen
2639
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2440
6½ : 1½
3
SG Solingen
2639
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2440
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna, Pentala
2745
-
4
Landa, Konstantin
2604
½ : ½
2
4
Ragger, Markus
2666
-
8
Zelbel, Patrick
2441
1 : 0
3
5
Van Wely, Loek
2656
-
9
Hausrath, Daniel
2499
1 : 0
4
8
Bok, Benjamin
2613
-
10
Saltaev, Mihail
2471
1 : 0
5
9
Smeets, Jan
2608
-
11
Vrolijk, Liam
2427
½ : ½
6
10
L'Ami, Erwin
2625
-
13
Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr.
2386
1 : 0
7
12
Andersen, Mads
2606
-
15
Rezasade, Amir
2354
½ : ½
8
13
Nikolic, Predrag
2591
-
17
Buckels, Valentin
2335
1 : 0
4
SV Hofheim
2430
-
USV TU Dresden
2566
4 : 4
4
SV Hofheim
2430
-
USV TU Dresden
2566
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schroeder, Jan-Christian
2556
-
1
Eljanov, Pavel
2710
0 : 1
2
5
Ginsburg, Gennadi
2442
-
2
Almasi, Zoltan
2689
0 : 1
3
6
Perske, Thore
2451
-
3
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2682
½ : ½
4
7
Lobzhanidze, Davit
2416
-
4
Gajewski, Grzegorz
2601
1 : 0
5
8
Gurevich, Vladimir
2472
-
5
Bartel, Mateusz
2610
½ : ½
6
9
Margolin, Boris
2388
-
9
Vogel, Roven
2437
½ : ½
7
11
Zude, Arno
2373
-
11
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe
2437
½ : ½
8
13
Brendel, Oliver
2341
-
13
Moehn, Hans
2365
1 : 0
5
OSG Baden Baden
2692
-
Hamburger SK
2538
4 : 4
5
OSG Baden Baden
2692
-
Hamburger SK
2538
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime
2793
-
2
Grandelius, Nils
2646
½ : ½
2
7
Adams, Michael
2709
-
3
Svane, Rasmus
2586
½ : ½
3
9
Bacrot, Etienne
2722
-
4
Huschenbeth, Niclas
2581
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch, Arkadij
2705
-
7
Hansen, Sune Berg
2581
1 : 0
5
11
Movsesian, Sergei
2649
-
9
Kollars, Dmitrij
2509
0 : 1
6
12
Kasimdzhanov, Rustam
2683
-
12
Heinemann, Thies
2495
0 : 1
7
15
Gustafsson, Jan
2638
-
13
Rogozenco, Dorian
2479
1 : 0
8
16
Nielsen, Peter Heine
2637
-
14
Carlstedt, Jonathan
2423
½ : ½
6
SV Hockenheim
2622
-
SF Berlin
2504
6 : 2
6
SV Hockenheim
2622
-
SF Berlin
2504
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Howell, David W L
2682
-
1
Piorun, Kacper
2659
1 : 0
2
7
Moiseenko, Alexander
2660
-
4
Mista, Aleksander
2575
½ : ½
3
8
Balogh, Csaba
2633
-
5
Tomczak, Jacek
2579
½ : ½
4
9
Wagner, Dennis
2557
-
7
Schneider, Ilja
2519
1 : 0
5
11
Buhmann, Rainer
2597
-
10
Schreiner, Peter
2452
½ : ½
6
12
Baramidze, David
2615
-
12
Abel, Dennes
2469
1 : 0
7
13
Banusz, Tamas
2640
-
13
Seyb, Alexander
2393
1 : 0
8
14
Braun, Arik
2590
-
14
Schmidek, Emil
2387
½ : ½
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2528
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2426
5½ : 2½
7
SK Schwäbisch Hall
2528
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2426
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Rodshtein, Maxim
2689
-
1
Mons, Leon
2529
½ : ½
2
6
Laznicka, Viktor
2658
-
2
Kindermann, Stefan
2495
½ : ½
3
8
Cornette, Matthieu
2612
-
3
Bromberger, Stefan
2482
1 : 0
4
10
Michalik, Peter
2548
-
4
Hertneck, Gerald
2493
1 : 0
5
11
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre
2555
-
5
Zysk, Robert
2416
½ : ½
6
13
Womacka, Mathias
2436
-
6
Hoffmeyer, Falk
2345
1 : 0
7
15
Zeller, Frank
2382
-
8
Gerigk, Erasmus
2344
½ : ½
8
16
Zpevak, Pavel
2341
-
10
Lammers, Markus
2305
½ : ½
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2472
-
SK Norderstedt
2408
5 : 3
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2472
-
SK Norderstedt
2408
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo
2609
-
1
Olszewski, Michal
2540
½ : ½
2
2
Neiksans, Arturs
2582
-
2
Trent, Lawrence
2436
½ : ½
3
3
Kantans, Toms
2487
-
3
Ostrovskiy, Andrey
2441
½ : ½
4
4
Meskovs, Nikita
2546
-
4
Kopylov, Michael
2422
1 : 0
5
7
Shytaj, Luca, Dr.
2448
-
5
Krause, Benedict
2455
1 : 0
6
8
Yankelevich, Lev
2446
-
6
Parvanyan, Ashot
2370
1 : 0
7
11
Hoolt, Sarah
2400
-
8
Powierski, Emil
2315
0 : 1
8
13
Commercon, Simon
2257
-
10
Polischuk, Viktor
2284
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de