home / turniere /


GSK-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2000

Runde
[ 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 ]

[ Tabelle | DWZ-Auswertung ]

 

1. Runde 28.01.2000
1 Breder,D Selter,K 1 : 0
2 Philipowski,R Pott,B.Dr + : -
3 Schlindwein,A Lehmensick,J 0 : 1
4 Biedeköpper,R. Weit,R. 1 : 0
5 Rosenberg,C.von Müller-Boge,M. 0 : 1
6 Müller,M. Engeln,K. 1 : 0
7 Hein,E. Müller-Using,D. ½ : ½
8 Sondors,P. Wahl,H. 1 : 0
9 Tuttass,G. Ovcinicova,E. 0 : 1
10 Koopmeiners,K. Zielinski,Z. 1 : 0
11 Langenfeld,F. Eckermann,J. ½ : ½
12 Rommel,W. Appel,M. 1 : 0
13 Appel,K. Kopp,J. 0 : 1
14 Trosien,H. Berkau,E. 1 : 0
15 Lehmann,A. Kouznetsova,T. + : -
16 Poell,G. Böttcher,B. 1 : 0
17 Hübinger,W. Turck,D.Dr. 0 : 1
18 Wessel,R. Degenhard,G. 1 : 0
19 Belz,K. Gilles,J. 0 : 1
20 Lammerich,G. Terlau,U. 1 : 0
21 Raabe,J. Raabe,M. ½ : ½
22 Kopp,M. Möhring,N. 0 : 1
23 Engelmann,N. Naahs,J. 1 : 0
24 Schumacher,U. spielfrei + : -

2. Runde 11.02.2000
1 Möhring,N. Breder,D. 0 : 1
2 Kopp,J. Philipowski,R. 0 : 1
3 Turck,D.Dr. Engelmann,N. 0 : 1
4 Gilles,J. Biedeköpper,R. 0 : 1
5 Müller-Boge,M. Raabe,J. ½ : ½
6 Ovcinicova,E. Müller,M. - : +
7 Poell,G. Sondors,P. ½ : ½
8 Wessel,R. Koopmeiners,K. 0 : 1
9 Lammerich,G. Rommel,W. 0 : 1
10 Schumacher,U. Trosien,H. 0 : 1
11 Lehmensick,J. Lehmann,A. 1 : 0
12 Müller-Using,D. Schlindwein,A. 1 : 0
13 Eckermann,J. Hein,E. 1 : 0
14 Raabe,M. Langenfeld,F. - : +
15 Naahs,J. Kouznetsova,T. 1 : 0
16 Zielinski,Z. Selter,K. 0 : 1
17 Böttcher,B. Hübinger,W. 1 : 0
18 Appel,M. Pott,B.Dr. ½ : ½
19 Weit,R. Appel,K. - : +
20 Terlau,U. Rosenberg,C.von 0 : 1
21 Engeln,K. Kopp,M. 1 : 0
22 Wahl,H. Belz,K. ½ : ½
23 Berkau,E. Tuttass,G. 0 : 1
24 Degenhard,G. spielfrei + : -

3. Runde 25.02.2000
1 Breder,D. Lehmensick,J. 1 : 0
2 Philipowski,R. Müller,M. 1 : 0
3 Engelmann,N. Koopmeiners,K. 0 : 1
4 Biedeköpper,R. Rommel,W. 1 : 0
5 Trosien,H. Müller-Boge,M. 0 : 1
6 Sondors,P. Eckermann,J. ½ : ½
7 Raabe,J. Poell,G. ½ : ½
8 Langenfeld,F. Müller-Using,D. ½ : ½
9 Rosenberg,C.von Ovcinicova,E. 0 : 1
10 Tuttass,G. Möhring,N. 0 : 1
11 Lehmann,A. Kopp,J. 0 : 1
12 Appel,K. Turck,D.Dr. 0 : 1
13 Selter,K. Wessel,R. 0 : 1
14 Degenhard,G. Gilles,J. 0 : 1
15 Engeln,K. Lammerich,G. 0 : 1
16 Böttcher,B. Naahs,J. 0 : 1
17 Pott,B.Dr. Schumacher,U. 1 : 0
18 Schlindwein,A. Wahl,H. ½ : ½
19 Hein,E. Appel,M. 1 : 0
20 Belz,K. Weit,R. ½ : ½
21 Kopp,M. Raabe,M. 0 : 1
22 Kouznetsova,T. Zielinski,Z. ½ : ½
23 Hübinger,W. Berkau,E. 0 : 1
24 Terlau,U. spielfrei + : -

4. Runde 10.03.2000
1 Koopmeiners,K. Breder,D. 0 : 1
2 Biedeköpper,R. Philipowski,R. 0 : 1
3 Lehmensick,J. Trosien,H. 1 : 0
4 Möhring,N. Engelmann,N. 0 : 1
5 Müller-Boge,M. Poell,G. 1 : 0
6 Müller,M. Wessel,R. 0 : 1
7 Müller-Using,D. Lammerich,G. 1 : 0
8 Kopp,J. Sondors,P. 0 : 1
9 Ovcinicova,E. Langenfeld,F. 1 : 0
10 Eckermann,J. Raabe,J. 0 : 1
11 Rommel,W. Gilles,J. 1 : 0
12 Turck,D.Dr. Naahs,J. 1 : 0
13 Schumacher,U. Hein,E. ½ : ½
14 Raabe,M. Lehmann,A. 1 : 0
15 Selter,K. Böttcher,B. 1 : 0
16 Pott,B.Dr. Belz,K. 1 : 0
17 Rosenberg,C.von Tuttass,G. ½ : ½
18 Appel,K. Engeln,K. 0 : 1
19 Wahl,H. Terlau,U. 1 : 0
20 Kouznetsova,T. Degenhard,G. 1 : 0
21 Appel,M. Hübinger,W. 1 : 0
22 Berkau,E. Schlindwein,A. 0 : 1
23 Zielinski,Z. Weit,R. 0 : 1
24 Kopp,M. spielfrei + : -

5. Runde 24.03.2000
1 Breder,D. Philipowski,R. ½ : ½
2 Engelmann,N. Müller-Boge,M. ½ : ½
3 Wessel,R. Lehmensick,J. ½ : ½
4 Sondors,P. Biedeköpper,R. ½ : ½
5 Koopmeiners,K. Müller-Using,D. 1 : 0
6 Rommel,W. Ovcinicova,E. 1 : 0
7 Raabe,J. Turck,D.Dr. 0 : 1
8 Eckermann,J. Pott,B.Dr. ½ : ½
9 Lammerich,G. Müller,M. 0 : 1
10 Naahs,J. Möhring,N. 0 : 1
11 Engeln,K. Kopp,J. ½ : ½
12 Trosien,H. Selter,K. ½ : ½
13 Poell,G. Wahl,H. 1 : 0
14 Gilles,J. Hein,E. ½ : ½
15 Langenfeld,F. Rosenberg,C.von 0 : 1
16 Schlindwein,A. Raabe,M. 0 : 1
17 Tuttass,G. Kouznetsova,T. 0 : 1
18 Weit,R. Schumacher,U ½ : ½
19 Lehmann,A. Appel,M. ½ : ½
20 Belz,K. Appel,K. 0 : 1
21 Terlau,U. Berkau,E. 0 : 1
22 Böttcher,B. Kopp,M. 1 : 0
23 Degenhard,G. Zielinski,Z. 0 : 1
24 Hübinger,W. spielfrei + : -

6. Runde 12.05.2000
1 Müller-Boge,M. Breder,D. ½ : ½
2 Philipowski,R. Koopmeiners,K. ½ : ½
3 Turck,D.Dr. Rommel,W. 1 : 0
4 Lehmensick,J. Sondors,P. 1 : 0
5 Raabe,M. Engelmann,N. 0 : 1
6 Biedeköpper,R. Wessel,R. 1 : 0
7 Müller,M. Poell,G. 1 : 0
8 Müller-Using,D. Möhring,N. ½ : ½
9 Ovcinicova,E. Pott,B.Dr. 1 : 0
10 Gilles,J. Eckermann,J. 0 : 1
11 Selter,K. Raabe,J. 0 : 1
12 Kopp,J. Rosenberg,C.von 1 : 0
13 Hein,E. Trosien,H. 0 : 1
14 Kouznetsova,T. Engeln,K. 0 : 1
15 Berkau,E. Lammerich,G. 0 : 1
16 Naahs,J. Weit,R. 0 : 1
17 Wahl,H. Appel,K. 1 : 0
18 Appel,M. Langenfeld,F. ½ : ½
19 Schumacher,U. Schlindwein,A. 1 : 0
20 Tuttass,G. Lehmann,A. ½ : ½
21 Zielinski Böttcher 0 : 1
22 Kopp,M. Terlau,U. 1 : 0
23 Hübinger,W. Degenhard,G. - : +
24 Belz,K. spielfrei + : -

7. Runde 26.05.2000
1 Breder,D. Dr. Turck,D. 1 : 0
2 Philipowski,R. Lehmensick,J. ½ : ½
3 Koopmeiners,K. Müller-Boge,M. ½ : ½
4 Engelmann,N. Biedeköpper,R. ½ : ½
5 Rommel,W. Müller,M. 0 : 1
6 Raabe,M. Ovcinicova,E. + : -
7 Trosien,H. Dr. Müller-Using ½ : ½
8 Möhring,N. Sondors,P. ½ : ½
9 Eckermann,J. Kopp,J. ½ : ½
10 Wessel,R. Raabe,J. ½ : ½
11 Engeln,K. Wahl,H. ½ : ½
12 Poell,G. Schumacher,U. 1 : 0
13 Weit,R. Lammerich,G. 0 : 1
14 Dr. Pott,B. Böttcher,B. ½ : ½
15 Hein,E. Kouznetsova,T. 0 : 1
16 Selter,K. Gilles,J. 0 : 1
17 v. Rosenberg,C. Appel,M. 0 : 1
18 Langenfeld,F. Naahs,J. 0 : 1
19 Appel,K. Tuttass,G. 0 : 1
20 Lehmann,A. Berkau,E. ½ : ½
21 Degenhard,G. Belz,K. 0 : 1
22 Terlau,U. Hübinger,W. + : -
23 Schlindwein,A. Kopp,M. 1 : 0
24 Zielinski,Z. spielfrei + : -

8. Runde 09.06.2000
1 Müller,M. Breder,D. ½ : ½
2 Müller-Boge,M. Philipowski,R. ½ : ½
3 Lehmensick,J. Engelmann,N. + : -
4 Dr. Turck,D. Biedeköpper,R. 0 : 1
5 Koopmeiners,K. Raabe,M. 0 : 1
6 Dr. Müller-Using Engeln,K. 1 : 0
7 Sondors,P. Trosien,H. ½ : ½
8 Ovcinicova,E. Wessel,R. - : +
9 Möhring,N. Eckermann,J. ½ : ½
10 Raabe,J. Rommel,W. 0 : 1
11 Lammerich,G. Kopp,J. 0 : 1
12 Kouznetsova,T. Poell,G. ½ : ½
13 Gilles,J. Dr. Pott,B. ½ : ½
14 Böttcher,B. Appel,M. 0 : 1
15 Wahl,H. Schumacher,U. ½ : ½
16 Weit,R. Tuttass,G. 1 : 0
17 Naahs,J. Belz,K. 1 : 0
18 Rosenberg,C. von Selter,K. ½ : ½
19 Schlindwein,A. Langenfeld,F. 1 : 0
20 Zielinski,Z. Hein,E. 0 : 1
21 Terlau,U. Lehmann,A. 0 : 1
22 Kopp,M. Degenhard,G. 0 : 1
23 Hübinger,W. Appel,K. - : +
24 Berkau,E. spielfrei + : -

9. Runde 23.06.2000
1 Biedeköpper,R. Breder,D. 0 : 1
2 Philipowski,R. Raabe,M. 1 : 0
3 Müller-Boge,M. Lehmensick,J. 0 : 1
4 Engelmann,N. Müller,M. 0 : 1
5 Kopp,J. Müller-Using,D. ½ : ½
6 Rommel,W. Koopmeiners,K. ½ : ½
7 Wessel,R. Turck,D.Dr. 1 : 0
8 Appel,M. Sondors,P. ½ : ½
9 Trosien,H. Eckermann,J. 0 : 1
10 Poell,G. Möhring,N. ½ : ½
11 Engeln,K. Ovcinicova,E. + : -
12 Pott,B.Dr. Raabe,J. 0 : 1
13 Lammerich,G. Kouznetsova,T. - : +
14 Wahl,H. Gilles,J. 1 : 0
15 Belz,K. Schlindwein,A. 0 : 1
16 Lehmann,A. Hein,E. 0 : 1
17 Berkau,E. Böttcher,B. ½ : ½
18 Selter,K. Naahs,J. 0 : 1
19 Schumacher,U. Rosenberg,C. von 1 : 0
20 Appel,K. Zielinski,Z. ½ : ½
21 Langenfeld,F. Kopp,M. ½ : ½
22 Degenhard,G. Terlau,U. 1 : 0
23 Tuttass,G. spielfrei + : -

Tabelle: Endstand nach der 9. Runde
# St# Name,Vorname Pkt Bu mitBu DWZ
1 1 Breder,D. 7.5 49.0 39.5 2305
2 2 Philipowski,R. 7.0 52.0 40.0 2145
3 3 Lehmensick,J. 7.0 47.5 37.0 2109
4 7 Müller,M. 6.5 51.0 39.0 2034
5 5 Biedeköpper,R. 6.0 49.5 38.0 2071
6 22 Wessel,R. 6.0 46.0 36.5 1689
7 11 Koopmeiners,K. 5.5 49.5 39.5 1935
8 6 Müller-Boge,M. 5.5 49.0 38.5 2049
9 13 Rommel,W. 5.5 47.5 37.5 1884
10 8 Müller-Using,D. 5.5 41.0 33.0 2026
11 16 Raabe,M. 5.5 40.5 32.0 1780
12 12 Eckermann,J. 5.5 40.0 32.5 1911
13 4 Engelmann,N. 5.0 50.0 38.5 2072
14 9 Sondors,P. 5.0 47.5 36.5 2000
15 14 Raabe,J. 5.0 45.0 36.5 1860
16 21 Turck,D.Dr. 5.0 45.0 35.0 1712
17 15 Möhring,N. 5.0 44.5 35.0 1832
18 20 Poell,G. 5.0 44.5 34.5 1726
19 32 Engeln,K. 5.0 42.0 34.0 1458
20 17 Kopp,J. 5.0 40.5 31.5 1756
21 31 Naahs,J. 5.0 37.5 29.5 1460
22 19 Kouznetsova,T. 5.0 36.0 28.5 1738
23 38 Appel,M. 5.0 34.5 26.5 1309
24 34 Wahl,H. 5.0 33.0 27.0 1430
25 18 Trosien,H. 4.5 43.0 33.5 1748
26 24 Lammerich,G. 4.5 41.0 34.0 1662
27 47 Schumacher,U. 4.5 40.5 32.5 1564
28 33 Hein,E. 4.5 39.0 31.0 1439
29 28 Schlindwein,A. 4.5 37.0 28.5 1536
30 27 Pott,B.Dr. 4.0 42.5 33.5 1560
31 10 Ovcinicova,E. 4.0 40.5 32.0 1968
32 23 Gilles,J. 4.0 39.5 31.0 1666
33 35 Tuttass,G. 4.0 37.5 29.0 1422
34 42 Böttcher,B. 4.0 33.0 26.0 1158
35 40 Berkau,E. 4.0 32.5 26.5 1255
36 46 Degenhard 4.0 29.5 23.0 0
37 41 Lehmann,A. 3.5 39.5 32.0 1190
38 39 Appel,K. 3.5 35.5 28.0 1289
39 37 Langenfeld,F. 3.0 42.0 34.0 1378
40 25 Selter,K. 3.0 41.0 31.0 1613
41 44 Belz,K. 3.0 38.0 30.5 0
42 36 Zielinski,Z. 3.0 37.0 29.0 1421
43 30 Rosenberg,C.von 3.0 35.5 28.5 1482
44 43 Kopp,M. 2.5 34.5 28.0 710
45 45 Terlau,U. 2.0 31.5 24.5 0
Rücktritte
46 29 Weit,R. 4.0 31.0 22.5 1515
47 26 Hübinger,W. 1.0 28.5 22.5 0
zum Seitenanfang 

Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2017 by
zuletzt geändert am 05. August 2000