1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 7. April 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 7. April 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
SV Werder Bremen
2609
4 : 4
1
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
SV Werder Bremen
2609
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2673
-
2
Laurent Fressinet
2639
½ : ½
2
10
David W L Howell
2701
-
3
Luke J McShane
2686
1 : 0
3
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2646
-
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2663
0 : 1
4
12
Arik Braun
2602
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2633
½ : ½
5
13
David Baramidze
2595
-
6
Romain Edouard
2650
½ : ½
6
14
Rainer Buhmann
2581
-
9
Wouter Spoelman
2582
½ : ½
7
15
Dennis Wagner
2577
-
11
Jan Werle
2556
½ : ½
8
16
Tamas Banusz
2614
-
13
Martin Zumsande
2461
½ : ½
2
USV TU Dresden
2488
-
SG Turm Kiel
2487
4½ : 3½
2
USV TU Dresden
2488
-
SG Turm Kiel
2487
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2680
-
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2601
1 : 0
2
5
Mateusz Bartel
2593
-
2
Marcin Dziuba
2559
½ : ½
3
8
Maximilian Neef
2478
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2548
½ : ½
4
9
Uwe Bönsch
2525
-
6
Artur Jakubiec
2474
½ : ½
5
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2432
-
7
Jonny Hector
2478
1 : 0
6
11
Raj Tischbierek
2435
-
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2498
½ : ½
7
12
Paul Hoffmann
2390
-
10
Carsten Hoi
2354
½ : ½
8
15
Hans Möhn
2374
-
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2387
0 : 1
3
SF Deizisau
2609
-
SG Solingen
2634
5½ : 2½
3
SF Deizisau
2609
-
SG Solingen
2634
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Leko
2675
-
2
Pentala Harikrishna
2723
½ : ½
2
2
Gata Kamsky
2676
-
3
Markus Ragger
2687
1 : 0
3
3
Matthias Blübaum
2610
-
4
Loek Van Wely
2612
½ : ½
4
4
Georg Meier
2628
-
5
Surya Shekhar Ganguly
2654
1 : 0
5
8
Vincent Keymer
2516
-
7
Borki Predojevic
2621
½ : ½
6
9
Alexander Donchenko
2584
-
9
Mads Andersen
2595
½ : ½
7
10
Andreas Heimann
2616
-
10
Jan Smeets
2602
½ : ½
8
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2570
-
11
Predrag Nikolic
2578
1 : 0
4
SC Viernheim
2611
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2453
5½ : 2½
4
SC Viernheim
2611
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2453
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Anton Korobov
2675
-
5
Michael Feygin
2480
1 : 0
2
5
David Anton Guijarro
2669
-
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2483
½ : ½
3
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2708
-
7
Liam Vrolijk
2465
½ : ½
4
7
Sebastien Maze
2580
-
10
Daniel Hausrath
2458
½ : ½
5
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2604
-
11
Patrick Zelbel
2434
½ : ½
6
9
Igor Kovalenko
2662
-
12
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2378
1 : 0
7
11
Thal Abergel
2437
-
13
Max Warmerdam
2472
1 : 0
8
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2554
-
17
Valentin Buckels
2453
½ : ½
5
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
BCA Augsburg
:
5
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
BCA Augsburg
:
6
SV Hofheim
2480
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2428
3½ : 4½
6
SV Hofheim
2480
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2428
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Andrei Volokitin
2637
-
1
Leon Mons
2553
0 : 1
2
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2577
-
2
Stefan Kindermann
2498
1 : 0
3
3
Thore Perske
2450
-
3
Gerald Hertneck
2490
½ : ½
4
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2430
-
4
Robert Zysk
2404
½ : ½
5
7
Mathias Womacka
2449
-
5
Stefan Bromberger
2476
0 : 1
6
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2424
-
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2341
½ : ½
7
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2473
-
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2342
½ : ½
8
10
Boris Margolin
2402
-
11
Markus Lammers
2318
½ : ½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2716
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2373
7 : 1
7
OSG Baden Baden
2716
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2373
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2773
-
3
Jan Hendrik Timman
2549
1 : 0
2
5
Peter Svidler
2735
-
8
David Miedema
2369
1 : 0
3
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2724
-
10
Lars Stark
2362
1 : 0
4
7
Richard Rapport
2726
-
12
Michael Coenen
2357
1 : 0
5
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2695
-
13
Marcel Harff
2412
½ : ½
6
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2693
-
14
Bernd Kohlweyer
2328
1 : 0
7
10
Michael Adams
2698
-
15
Dr. Guntram Hainke
2331
½ : ½
8
11
Etienne Bacrot
2683
-
16
Inna Agrest
2276
1 : 0
8
SF Berlin
2516
-
Hamburger SK
2532
4½ : 3½
8
SF Berlin
2516
-
Hamburger SK
2532
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kacper Piorun
2660
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2605
½ : ½
2
3
Wojciech Moranda
2597
-
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2608
½ : ½
3
4
Jacek Tomczak
2628
-
7
Sune Berg Hansen
2590
1 : 0
4
7
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2482
-
10
Lubomir Ftacnik
2516
1 : 0
5
8
Peter Schreiner
2477
-
11
Thies Heinemann
2497
½ : ½
6
12
Felix Blohberger
2464
-
12
Dorian Rogozenco
2497
1 : 0
7
14
Alexander Seyb
2429
-
13
Luis Engel
2490
0 : 1
8
17
Emil Schmidek
2393
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2455
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de