1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 11. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 11. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Düsseldorfer SK
2483
-
SG Turm Kiel
2449
3½ : 4½
1
Düsseldorfer SK
2483
-
SG Turm Kiel
2449
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anton Demchenko
2679
-
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2624
½ : ½
2
2
Evgeny Alekseev
2620
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
1 : 0
3
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2520
-
4
Allan Stig Rasmussen
2543
½ : ½
4
7
Andrey Orlov
2497
-
7
Jonny Hector
2495
½ : ½
5
8
David Miedema
2381
-
10
Carsten Hoi
2380
0 : 1
6
9
Dirk Schuh
2395
-
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2396
½ : ½
7
12
Michael Coenen
2364
-
12
Filip Boe Olsen
2335
0 : 1
8
13
Marcel Harff
2411
-
16
Dr. Ralph Junge
2270
½ : ½
2
SC Viernheim
2573
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2420
4½ : 3½
2
SC Viernheim
2573
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2420
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2654
-
1
Leon Mons
2554
1 : 0
2
4
Anton Korobov
2703
-
2
Stefan Kindermann
2500
1 : 0
3
5
David Anton Guijarro
2649
-
3
Gerald Hertneck
2492
½ : ½
4
7
Sebastien Maze
2602
-
5
Stefan Bromberger
2474
0 : 1
5
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2611
-
6
Alexander Raykhman
2387
1 : 0
6
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2557
-
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2337
0 : 1
7
13
Dr. Günther Beikert
2403
-
10
Christoph Eichler
2315
½ : ½
8
14
Maximilian Meinhardt
2403
-
11
Markus Lammers
2298
½ : ½
3
SV Hofheim
2454
-
USV TU Dresden
2560
3 : 5
3
SV Hofheim
2454
-
USV TU Dresden
2560
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2571
-
1
Pavel Eljanov
2676
0 : 1
2
3
Thore Perske
2448
-
2
Zoltan Almasi
2682
0 : 1
3
5
Stanislav Savchenko
2461
-
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2674
0 : 1
4
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2418
-
5
Mateusz Bartel
2600
½ : ½
5
7
Mathias Womacka
2449
-
8
Maximilian Neef
2479
½ : ½
6
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2428
-
9
Uwe Bönsch
2553
½ : ½
7
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2469
-
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2443
½ : ½
8
10
Boris Margolin
2386
-
15
Hans Möhn
2371
1 : 0
4
SG Solingen
2601
-
Hamburger SK
2519
6 : 2
4
SG Solingen
2601
-
Hamburger SK
2519
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Markus Ragger
2701
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2600
½ : ½
2
4
Loek Van Wely
2622
-
6
Robert Kempinski
2574
½ : ½
3
7
Borki Predojevic
2626
-
8
Jonas Lampert
2547
½ : ½
4
8
Aryan Tari
2614
-
9
Sipke Ernst
2535
½ : ½
5
9
Mads Andersen
2594
-
11
Thies Heinemann
2521
1 : 0
6
11
Predrag Nikolic
2576
-
12
Dorian Rogozenco
2495
1 : 0
7
12
Alexander Naumann
2532
-
13
Luis Engel
2459
1 : 0
8
13
Chanda Sandipan
2545
-
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2418
1 : 0
5
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SF Berlin
:
5
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SF Berlin
:
6
SV Hockenheim
2571
-
BCA Augsburg
2373
7½ : ½
6
SV Hockenheim
2571
-
BCA Augsburg
2373
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Vladimier Fedoseev
2714
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2510
1 : 0
2
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2648
-
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2459
1 : 0
3
12
Arik Braun
2605
-
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2455
½ : ½
4
13
David Baramidze
2614
-
9
Gregory Pitl
2387
1 : 0
5
14
Rainer Buhmann
2574
-
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2436
1 : 0
6
15
Dennis Wagner
2576
-
12
Velislav Kukov
2362
1 : 0
7
16
Tamas Banusz
2606
-
15
Christoph Lipok
2287
1 : 0
8
18
Marco Dobrikov
2231
-
16
Dr. Werner Mueller
2089
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2696
-
SV Werder Bremen
2544
5 : 3
7
OSG Baden Baden
2696
-
SV Werder Bremen
2544
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Peter Svidler
2736
-
3
Luke J McShane
2667
1 : 0
2
7
Richard Rapport
2726
-
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2652
1 : 0
3
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2736
-
7
Zbynek Hracek
2569
½ : ½
4
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2694
-
9
Wouter Spoelman
2573
½ : ½
5
10
Michael Adams
2706
-
10
Vlastimil Babula
2538
½ : ½
6
11
Etienne Bacrot
2677
-
11
Jan Werle
2528
0 : 1
7
13
Yifan Hou
2658
-
12
Rolf-Alexander Markgraf
2489
½ : ½
8
14
Sergei Movsesian
2633
-
18
Nikolas Wachinger
2338
1 : 0
8
SF Deizisau
2596
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2448
4½ : 3½
8
SF Deizisau
2596
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2448
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Leko
2679
-
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2474
½ : ½
2
3
Matthias Blübaum
2620
-
7
Liam Vrolijk
2445
0 : 1
3
4
Georg Meier
2622
-
8
Mihail Saltaev
2471
½ : ½
4
8
Vincent Keymer
2502
-
10
Daniel Hausrath
2493
1 : 0
5
9
Alexander Donchenko
2607
-
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
½ : ½
6
10
Andreas Heimann
2601
-
13
Max Warmerdam
2422
½ : ½
7
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2542
-
14
Nico Zwirs
2413
1 : 0
8
13
Rustem Dautov
2598
-
17
Valentin Buckels
2427
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de