1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 10. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 10. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2456
-
OSG Baden Baden
2696
2 : 6
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2456
-
OSG Baden Baden
2696
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Michael Feygin
2503
-
5
Peter Svidler
2736
½ : ½
2
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2474
-
7
Richard Rapport
2726
½ : ½
3
7
Liam Vrolijk
2445
-
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2736
0 : 1
4
8
Mihail Saltaev
2471
-
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2694
0 : 1
5
10
Daniel Hausrath
2493
-
10
Michael Adams
2706
0 : 1
6
13
Max Warmerdam
2422
-
11
Etienne Bacrot
2677
0 : 1
7
14
Nico Zwirs
2413
-
13
Yifan Hou
2658
0 : 1
8
17
Valentin Buckels
2427
-
14
Sergei Movsesian
2633
1 : 0
2
MSA Zugzwang München
2411
-
SV Hockenheim
2571
2 : 6
2
MSA Zugzwang München
2411
-
SV Hockenheim
2571
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Leon Mons
2554
-
6
Vladimier Fedoseev
2714
0 : 1
2
2
Stefan Kindermann
2500
-
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2648
½ : ½
3
3
Gerald Hertneck
2492
-
12
Arik Braun
2605
0 : 1
4
4
Robert Zysk
2404
-
13
David Baramidze
2614
½ : ½
5
6
Alexander Raykhman
2387
-
14
Rainer Buhmann
2574
0 : 1
6
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2337
-
15
Dennis Wagner
2576
0 : 1
7
10
Christoph Eichler
2315
-
16
Tamas Banusz
2606
0 : 1
8
11
Markus Lammers
2298
-
18
Marco Dobrikov
2231
1 : 0
3
SG Turm Kiel
2456
-
SG Solingen
2601
1½ : 6½
3
SG Turm Kiel
2456
-
SG Solingen
2601
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2624
-
3
Markus Ragger
2701
1 : 0
2
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
-
4
Loek Van Wely
2622
0 : 1
3
4
Allan Stig Rasmussen
2543
-
7
Borki Predojevic
2626
½ : ½
4
7
Jonny Hector
2495
-
8
Aryan Tari
2614
0 : 1
5
10
Carsten Hoi
2380
-
9
Mads Andersen
2594
0 : 1
6
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2396
-
11
Predrag Nikolic
2576
0 : 1
7
12
Filip Boe Olsen
2335
-
12
Alexander Naumann
2532
0 : 1
8
14
Marta Michna
2327
-
13
Chanda Sandipan
2545
0 : 1
4
BCA Augsburg
2373
-
SC Viernheim
2573
3 : 5
4
BCA Augsburg
2373
-
SC Viernheim
2573
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Michael Prusikin
2510
-
2
Vladimir Malakhov
2654
½ : ½
2
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2459
-
4
Anton Korobov
2703
½ : ½
3
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2455
-
5
David Anton Guijarro
2649
1 : 0
4
9
Gregory Pitl
2387
-
7
Sebastien Maze
2602
0 : 1
5
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2436
-
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2611
½ : ½
6
12
Velislav Kukov
2362
-
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2557
0 : 1
7
15
Christoph Lipok
2287
-
13
Dr. Günther Beikert
2403
0 : 1
8
16
Dr. Werner Mueller
2089
-
14
Maximilian Meinhardt
2403
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2519
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2483
4½ : 3½
5
Hamburger SK
2519
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2483
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rasmus Svane
2600
-
1
Anton Demchenko
2679
0 : 1
2
6
Robert Kempinski
2574
-
2
Evgeny Alekseev
2620
½ : ½
3
8
Jonas Lampert
2547
-
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2520
½ : ½
4
9
Sipke Ernst
2535
-
7
Andrey Orlov
2497
0 : 1
5
11
Thies Heinemann
2521
-
8
David Miedema
2381
1 : 0
6
12
Dorian Rogozenco
2495
-
9
Dirk Schuh
2395
1 : 0
7
13
Luis Engel
2459
-
12
Michael Coenen
2364
1 : 0
8
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2418
-
13
Marcel Harff
2411
½ : ½
6
USV TU Dresden
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
6
USV TU Dresden
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
7
SF Berlin
2518
-
SV Hofheim
2454
5½ : 2½
7
SF Berlin
2518
-
SV Hofheim
2454
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Daniele Vocaturo
2630
-
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2571
½ : ½
2
3
Wojciech Moranda
2599
-
3
Thore Perske
2448
1 : 0
3
4
Jacek Tomczak
2633
-
5
Stanislav Savchenko
2461
½ : ½
4
6
Ilja Schneider
2507
-
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2418
½ : ½
5
9
Marco Baldauf
2470
-
7
Mathias Womacka
2449
1 : 0
6
10
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2510
-
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2428
1 : 0
7
15
Lars Thiede
2411
-
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2469
½ : ½
8
17
Emil Schmidek
2387
-
10
Boris Margolin
2386
½ : ½
8
SV Werder Bremen
2544
-
SF Deizisau
2596
5 : 3
8
SV Werder Bremen
2544
-
SF Deizisau
2596
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Luke J McShane
2667
-
1
Peter Leko
2679
1 : 0
2
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2652
-
3
Matthias Blübaum
2620
½ : ½
3
7
Zbynek Hracek
2569
-
4
Georg Meier
2622
½ : ½
4
9
Wouter Spoelman
2573
-
8
Vincent Keymer
2502
1 : 0
5
10
Vlastimil Babula
2538
-
9
Alexander Donchenko
2607
½ : ½
6
11
Jan Werle
2528
-
10
Andreas Heimann
2601
½ : ½
7
12
Rolf-Alexander Markgraf
2489
-
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2542
½ : ½
8
18
Nikolas Wachinger
2338
-
13
Rustem Dautov
2598
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de