1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 24. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 24. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
MSA Zugzwang München
2411
-
SG Turm Kiel
2524
3 : 5
1
MSA Zugzwang München
2411
-
SG Turm Kiel
2524
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Leon Mons
2554
-
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2624
½ : ½
2
3
Gerald Hertneck
2492
-
2
Marcin Dziuba
2574
½ : ½
3
4
Robert Zysk
2404
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
0 : 1
4
5
Stefan Bromberger
2474
-
4
Allan Stig Rasmussen
2543
0 : 1
5
7
Christian Schramm
2371
-
6
Artur Jakubiec
2508
½ : ½
6
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2355
-
7
Jonny Hector
2495
0 : 1
7
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2337
-
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2508
½ : ½
8
11
Markus Lammers
2298
-
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2396
1 : 0
2
BCA Augsburg
2521
-
Hamburger SK
2528
3½ : 4½
2
BCA Augsburg
2521
-
Hamburger SK
2528
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kaido Kulaots
2551
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2600
½ : ½
2
3
Viktor Laznicka
2668
-
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2586
0 : 1
3
4
Evgeny Postny
2617
-
6
Robert Kempinski
2574
½ : ½
4
5
Michael Prusikin
2510
-
8
Jonas Lampert
2547
½ : ½
5
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2459
-
9
Sipke Ernst
2535
0 : 1
6
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2524
-
11
Thies Heinemann
2521
1 : 0
7
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2455
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2442
0 : 1
8
9
Gregory Pitl
2387
-
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2418
1 : 0
3
SV Hockenheim
2617
-
SV Hofheim
2436
4½ : 3½
3
SV Hockenheim
2617
-
SV Hofheim
2436
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anatoly Karpov
2623
-
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2571
½ : ½
2
8
Ivan Saric
2692
-
3
Thore Perske
2448
1 : 0
3
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2648
-
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2418
0 : 1
4
12
Arik Braun
2605
-
7
Mathias Womacka
2449
1 : 0
5
13
David Baramidze
2614
-
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2469
0 : 1
6
14
Rainer Buhmann
2574
-
10
Boris Margolin
2386
½ : ½
7
15
Dennis Wagner
2576
-
11
Dr. Erik Zude
2403
½ : ½
8
16
Tamas Banusz
2606
-
13
Ulrich Weber
2347
1 : 0
4
SG Solingen
2588
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2500
5 : 3
4
SG Solingen
2588
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2500
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Markus Ragger
2701
-
1
David Navara
2733
0 : 1
2
5
Surya Shekhar Ganguly
2615
-
4
Daniel Fridman
2633
1 : 0
3
6
Erwin L'Ami
2644
-
5
Michael Feygin
2503
1 : 0
4
7
Borki Predojevic
2626
-
8
Mihail Saltaev
2471
½ : ½
5
8
Aryan Tari
2614
-
10
Daniel Hausrath
2493
½ : ½
6
9
Mads Andersen
2594
-
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
1 : 0
7
10
Jan Smeets
2602
-
12
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2375
0 : 1
8
17
Kevin Schröder
2311
-
15
Amir Rezasade
2351
1 : 0
5
OSG Baden Baden
2690
-
USV TU Dresden
2514
6 : 2
5
OSG Baden Baden
2690
-
USV TU Dresden
2514
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2749
-
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2674
½ : ½
2
7
Richard Rapport
2726
-
4
Grzegorz Gajewski
2595
1 : 0
3
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2736
-
5
Mateusz Bartel
2600
½ : ½
4
10
Michael Adams
2706
-
8
Maximilian Neef
2479
+ : -
5
11
Etienne Bacrot
2677
-
9
Uwe Bönsch
2553
1 : 0
6
13
Yifan Hou
2658
-
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2443
1 : 0
7
14
Sergei Movsesian
2633
-
12
Paul Hoffmann
2376
1 : 0
8
16
Alexei Shirov
2639
-
13
Jakov Loxine
2393
0 : 1
6
SC Viernheim
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
6
SC Viernheim
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
7
SF Deizisau
2592
-
SF Berlin
2447
5½ : 2½
7
SF Deizisau
2592
-
SF Berlin
2447
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Leko
2679
-
7
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2490
½ : ½
2
3
Matthias Blübaum
2620
-
8
Peter Schreiner
2480
½ : ½
3
4
Georg Meier
2622
-
9
Marco Baldauf
2470
½ : ½
4
8
Vincent Keymer
2502
-
11
Dennes Abel
2465
1 : 0
5
10
Andreas Heimann
2601
-
12
Felix Blohberger
2434
½ : ½
6
11
Zdenko Kozul
2612
-
13
Arnd Lauber
2431
1 : 0
7
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2542
-
14
Alexander Seyb
2416
½ : ½
8
14
Alexander Graf
2562
-
17
Emil Schmidek
2387
1 : 0
8
Düsseldorfer SK
2517
-
SV Werder Bremen
2585
2½ : 5½
8
Düsseldorfer SK
2517
-
SV Werder Bremen
2585
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anton Demchenko
2679
-
3
Luke J McShane
2667
½ : ½
2
2
Evgeny Alekseev
2620
-
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2652
½ : ½
3
3
Jan Hendrik Timman
2541
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2635
0 : 1
4
4
Ulf Andersson
2530
-
6
Romain Edouard
2636
0 : 1
5
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2520
-
7
Zbynek Hracek
2569
1 : 0
6
7
Andrey Orlov
2497
-
8
Tomi Nyback
2571
½ : ½
7
10
Lars Stark
2359
-
10
Vlastimil Babula
2538
0 : 1
8
11
Francesco de Gleria
2390
-
15
Gerlef Meins
2412
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de