1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 1. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 1. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden Baden
2748
-
SF Deizisau
2610
4½ : 3½
1
OSG Baden Baden
2748
-
SF Deizisau
2610
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fabiano Caruana
2828
-
1
Peter Leko
2660
0 : 1
2
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2775
-
2
Gata Kamsky
2666
0 : 1
3
3
Viswanathan Anand
2779
-
3
Matthias Blübaum
2616
1 : 0
4
4
Levon Aronian
2761
-
4
Georg Meier
2621
1 : 0
5
5
Peter Svidler
2737
-
5
Peter Heine Nielsen
2635
½ : ½
6
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2722
-
8
Vincent Keymer
2509
1 : 0
7
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2698
-
10
Andreas Heimann
2609
½ : ½
8
11
Etienne Bacrot
2681
-
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2564
½ : ½
2
SV Hockenheim
2703
-
SC Viernheim
2572
5½ : 2½
2
SV Hockenheim
2703
-
SC Viernheim
2572
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Samuel Shankland
2731
-
1
Shakhriyar Mamedyarov
2790
0 : 1
2
4
Nikita Vitiugov
2726
-
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2680
½ : ½
3
5
Ivan Cheparinov
2683
-
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2709
½ : ½
4
6
Vladimier Fedoseev
2715
-
7
Sebastien Maze
2578
1 : 0
5
7
Evgeny Tomashevsky
2705
-
9
Igor Kovalenko
2658
½ : ½
6
8
Ivan Saric
2703
-
13
Dr. Günther Beikert
2395
1 : 0
7
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2667
-
14
Maximilian Meinhardt
2376
1 : 0
8
10
David W L Howell
2693
-
15
Andreas Mandel
2387
1 : 0
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2478
-
SV Werder Bremen
2566
4 : 4
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2478
-
SV Werder Bremen
2566
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Pavel V. Tregubov
2589
-
3
Luke J McShane
2661
½ : ½
2
4
Daniel Fridman
2633
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2638
½ : ½
3
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2476
-
6
Romain Edouard
2658
½ : ½
4
7
Liam Vrolijk
2459
-
7
Zbynek Hracek
2578
½ : ½
5
10
Daniel Hausrath
2470
-
10
Vlastimil Babula
2551
½ : ½
6
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
-
11
Jan Werle
2552
0 : 1
7
16
Mees van Osch
2296
-
12
Rolf-Alexander Markgraf
2497
½ : ½
8
17
Valentin Buckels
2458
-
17
Spartak Grigorian
2391
1 : 0
4
MSA Zugzwang München
2406
-
BCA Augsburg
2532
3 : 5
4
MSA Zugzwang München
2406
-
BCA Augsburg
2532
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Leon Mons
2550
-
2
Kaido Kulaots
2544
1 : 0
2
2
Stefan Kindermann
2493
-
3
Viktor Laznicka
2670
½ : ½
3
3
Gerald Hertneck
2491
-
4
Evgeny Postny
2619
½ : ½
4
4
Robert Zysk
2402
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2523
½ : ½
5
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2343
-
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2462
0 : 1
6
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2355
-
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2539
0 : 1
7
10
Christoph Eichler
2304
-
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2467
0 : 1
8
11
Markus Lammers
2309
-
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2432
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2537
-
SG Turm Kiel
2488
4 : 4
5
Hamburger SK
2537
-
SG Turm Kiel
2488
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nils Grandelius
2694
-
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2622
½ : ½
2
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2594
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
½ : ½
3
6
Robert Kempinski
2572
-
5
Jakob Vang Glud
2551
½ : ½
4
8
Jonas Lampert
2544
-
7
Jonny Hector
2468
0 : 1
5
9
Sipke Ernst
2533
-
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2503
½ : ½
6
12
Dorian Rogozenco
2493
-
9
Jacek Stopa
2431
½ : ½
7
14
Dirk Sebastian
2447
-
10
Carsten Hoi
2359
½ : ½
8
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2422
-
12
Filip Boe Olsen
2423
1 : 0
6
Düsseldorfer SK
2475
-
SG Solingen
2580
2 : 6
6
Düsseldorfer SK
2475
-
SG Solingen
2580
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anton Demchenko
2678
-
3
Markus Ragger
2696
½ : ½
2
2
Evgeny Alekseev
2640
-
4
Loek Van Wely
2612
½ : ½
3
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2523
-
7
Borki Predojevic
2623
0 : 1
4
7
Andrey Orlov
2498
-
9
Mads Andersen
2599
½ : ½
5
8
David Miedema
2356
-
10
Jan Smeets
2593
0 : 1
6
9
Dirk Schuh
2383
-
11
Predrag Nikolic
2572
0 : 1
7
10
Lars Stark
2366
-
12
Alexander Naumann
2538
0 : 1
8
12
Michael Coenen
2355
-
14
Jörg Wegerle
2409
½ : ½
7
SF Berlin
2567
-
USV TU Dresden
2510
5½ : 2½
7
SF Berlin
2567
-
USV TU Dresden
2510
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kacper Piorun
2631
-
2
Zoltan Almasi
2680
½ : ½
2
2
Daniele Vocaturo
2616
-
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2670
½ : ½
3
3
Wojciech Moranda
2595
-
6
Roven Vogel
2469
½ : ½
4
4
Jacek Tomczak
2635
-
8
Maximilian Neef
2476
½ : ½
5
5
Martin Krämer
2586
-
9
Uwe Bönsch
2534
1 : 0
6
8
Peter Schreiner
2471
-
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2434
1 : 0
7
10
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2515
-
11
Raj Tischbierek
2443
1 : 0
8
11
Dennes Abel
2490
-
12
Paul Hoffmann
2378
½ : ½
8
SV Hofheim
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
8
SV Hofheim
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de