1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 3. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 3. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen
2566
-
SG Turm Kiel
2488
5 : 3
1
SV Werder Bremen
2566
-
SG Turm Kiel
2488
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Luke J McShane
2661
-
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2622
1 : 0
2
5
Zahar Efimenko
2638
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
½ : ½
3
6
Romain Edouard
2658
-
5
Jakob Vang Glud
2551
½ : ½
4
7
Zbynek Hracek
2578
-
7
Jonny Hector
2468
½ : ½
5
10
Vlastimil Babula
2551
-
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2503
½ : ½
6
11
Jan Werle
2552
-
9
Jacek Stopa
2431
½ : ½
7
12
Rolf-Alexander Markgraf
2497
-
10
Carsten Hoi
2359
½ : ½
8
17
Spartak Grigorian
2391
-
12
Filip Boe Olsen
2423
1 : 0
2
OSG Baden Baden
2746
-
SC Viernheim
2604
4 : 4
2
OSG Baden Baden
2746
-
SC Viernheim
2604
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fabiano Caruana
2828
-
1
Shakhriyar Mamedyarov
2790
½ : ½
2
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2775
-
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2680
½ : ½
3
3
Viswanathan Anand
2779
-
4
Anton Korobov
2686
0 : 1
4
4
Levon Aronian
2761
-
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2709
½ : ½
5
7
Richard Rapport
2738
-
7
Sebastien Maze
2578
½ : ½
6
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2710
-
9
Igor Kovalenko
2658
0 : 1
7
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2698
-
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2496
1 : 0
8
11
Etienne Bacrot
2681
-
17
Josefine Heinemann
2238
1 : 0
3
USV TU Dresden
2514
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2412
5 : 3
3
USV TU Dresden
2514
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2412
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zoltan Almasi
2680
-
1
Leon Mons
2550
1 : 0
2
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2670
-
2
Stefan Kindermann
2493
½ : ½
3
6
Roven Vogel
2469
-
3
Gerald Hertneck
2491
½ : ½
4
7
Elisabeth Pähtz
2448
-
4
Robert Zysk
2402
1 : 0
5
8
Maximilian Neef
2476
-
7
Christian Schramm
2361
½ : ½
6
9
Uwe Bönsch
2534
-
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2343
0 : 1
7
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2434
-
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2355
1 : 0
8
13
Jakov Loxine
2399
-
10
Christoph Eichler
2304
½ : ½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
-
Hamburger SK
2542
2½ : 5½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
-
Hamburger SK
2542
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
David Navara
2739
-
2
Nils Grandelius
2694
½ : ½
2
3
Pavel V. Tregubov
2589
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2610
½ : ½
3
4
Daniel Fridman
2633
-
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2594
0 : 1
4
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2476
-
8
Jonas Lampert
2544
½ : ½
5
7
Liam Vrolijk
2459
-
9
Sipke Ernst
2533
½ : ½
6
10
Daniel Hausrath
2470
-
12
Dorian Rogozenco
2493
½ : ½
7
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2447
0 : 1
8
17
Valentin Buckels
2458
-
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2422
0 : 1
5
SG Solingen
2580
-
SV Hofheim
2478
4½ : 3½
5
SG Solingen
2580
-
SV Hofheim
2478
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Markus Ragger
2696
-
1
Andrei Volokitin
2635
0 : 1
2
4
Loek Van Wely
2612
-
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2581
½ : ½
3
7
Borki Predojevic
2623
-
3
Thore Perske
2443
½ : ½
4
9
Mads Andersen
2599
-
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2423
½ : ½
5
10
Jan Smeets
2593
-
7
Mathias Womacka
2457
1 : 0
6
11
Predrag Nikolic
2572
-
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2420
½ : ½
7
12
Alexander Naumann
2538
-
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2472
½ : ½
8
14
Jörg Wegerle
2409
-
10
Boris Margolin
2395
1 : 0
6
SF Deizisau
2608
-
SV Hockenheim
2703
3½ : 4½
6
SF Deizisau
2608
-
SV Hockenheim
2703
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Leko
2660
-
2
Samuel Shankland
2731
½ : ½
2
2
Gata Kamsky
2666
-
4
Nikita Vitiugov
2726
½ : ½
3
3
Matthias Blübaum
2616
-
5
Ivan Cheparinov
2683
0 : 1
4
4
Georg Meier
2621
-
6
Vladimier Fedoseev
2715
1 : 0
5
5
Peter Heine Nielsen
2635
-
7
Evgeny Tomashevsky
2705
0 : 1
6
8
Vincent Keymer
2509
-
8
Ivan Saric
2703
½ : ½
7
9
Alexander Donchenko
2593
-
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2667
½ : ½
8
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2564
-
10
David W L Howell
2693
½ : ½
7
SF Berlin
2562
-
BCA Augsburg
2532
3½ : 4½
7
SF Berlin
2562
-
BCA Augsburg
2532
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kacper Piorun
2631
-
2
Kaido Kulaots
2544
1 : 0
2
2
Daniele Vocaturo
2616
-
3
Viktor Laznicka
2670
½ : ½
3
3
Wojciech Moranda
2595
-
4
Evgeny Postny
2619
½ : ½
4
4
Jacek Tomczak
2635
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2523
½ : ½
5
5
Martin Krämer
2586
-
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2462
½ : ½
6
10
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2515
-
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2539
0 : 1
7
11
Dennes Abel
2490
-
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2467
0 : 1
8
14
Alexander Seyb
2426
-
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2432
½ : ½
8
Düsseldorfer SK
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
8
Düsseldorfer SK
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de