1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 2. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 2. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
MSA Zugzwang München
2412
-
SF Berlin
2567
2 : 6
1
MSA Zugzwang München
2412
-
SF Berlin
2567
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Leon Mons
2550
-
1
Kacper Piorun
2631
½ : ½
2
2
Stefan Kindermann
2493
-
2
Daniele Vocaturo
2616
½ : ½
3
3
Gerald Hertneck
2491
-
3
Wojciech Moranda
2595
0 : 1
4
4
Robert Zysk
2402
-
4
Jacek Tomczak
2635
½ : ½
5
7
Christian Schramm
2361
-
5
Martin Krämer
2586
0 : 1
6
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2343
-
8
Peter Schreiner
2471
½ : ½
7
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2355
-
9
Marco Baldauf
2487
0 : 1
8
10
Christoph Eichler
2304
-
10
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2515
0 : 1
2
SV Hockenheim
2703
-
OSG Baden Baden
2756
4 : 4
2
SV Hockenheim
2703
-
OSG Baden Baden
2756
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Samuel Shankland
2731
-
1
Fabiano Caruana
2828
½ : ½
2
4
Nikita Vitiugov
2726
-
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2775
½ : ½
3
5
Ivan Cheparinov
2683
-
3
Viswanathan Anand
2779
½ : ½
4
6
Vladimier Fedoseev
2715
-
4
Levon Aronian
2761
½ : ½
5
7
Evgeny Tomashevsky
2705
-
5
Peter Svidler
2737
½ : ½
6
8
Ivan Saric
2703
-
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2722
½ : ½
7
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2667
-
7
Richard Rapport
2738
½ : ½
8
10
David W L Howell
2693
-
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2710
½ : ½
3
BCA Augsburg
2526
-
USV TU Dresden
2502
4 : 4
3
BCA Augsburg
2526
-
USV TU Dresden
2502
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kaido Kulaots
2544
-
2
Zoltan Almasi
2680
½ : ½
2
3
Viktor Laznicka
2670
-
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2670
½ : ½
3
4
Evgeny Postny
2619
-
8
Maximilian Neef
2476
½ : ½
4
5
Michael Prusikin
2523
-
9
Uwe Bönsch
2534
½ : ½
5
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2462
-
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2434
½ : ½
6
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2539
-
11
Raj Tischbierek
2443
1 : 0
7
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2467
-
12
Paul Hoffmann
2378
0 : 1
8
9
Gregory Pitl
2385
-
13
Jakov Loxine
2399
½ : ½
4
SC Viernheim
2624
-
SF Deizisau
2614
4 : 4
4
SC Viernheim
2624
-
SF Deizisau
2614
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Shakhriyar Mamedyarov
2790
-
1
Peter Leko
2660
½ : ½
2
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2680
-
2
Gata Kamsky
2666
½ : ½
3
4
Anton Korobov
2686
-
3
Matthias Blübaum
2616
½ : ½
4
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2709
-
4
Georg Meier
2621
½ : ½
5
7
Sebastien Maze
2578
-
5
Peter Heine Nielsen
2635
½ : ½
6
9
Igor Kovalenko
2658
-
8
Vincent Keymer
2509
1 : 0
7
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2496
-
9
Alexander Donchenko
2593
½ : ½
8
13
Dr. Günther Beikert
2395
-
10
Andreas Heimann
2609
0 : 1
5
Hamburger SK
2561
-
SV Werder Bremen
2575
4 : 4
5
Hamburger SK
2561
-
SV Werder Bremen
2575
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nils Grandelius
2694
-
3
Luke J McShane
2661
0 : 1
2
3
Rasmus Svane
2610
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2638
½ : ½
3
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2594
-
6
Romain Edouard
2658
0 : 1
4
6
Robert Kempinski
2572
-
7
Zbynek Hracek
2578
½ : ½
5
8
Jonas Lampert
2544
-
10
Vlastimil Babula
2551
½ : ½
6
9
Sipke Ernst
2533
-
11
Jan Werle
2552
½ : ½
7
12
Dorian Rogozenco
2493
-
12
Rolf-Alexander Markgraf
2497
1 : 0
8
14
Dirk Sebastian
2447
-
13
Martin Zumsande
2468
1 : 0
6
SV Hofheim
2478
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2475
3½ : 4½
6
SV Hofheim
2478
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2475
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Andrei Volokitin
2635
-
1
Anton Demchenko
2678
½ : ½
2
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2581
-
2
Evgeny Alekseev
2640
0 : 1
3
3
Thore Perske
2443
-
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2523
½ : ½
4
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2423
-
7
Andrey Orlov
2498
0 : 1
5
7
Mathias Womacka
2457
-
8
David Miedema
2356
½ : ½
6
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2420
-
9
Dirk Schuh
2383
½ : ½
7
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2472
-
10
Lars Stark
2366
½ : ½
8
10
Boris Margolin
2395
-
12
Michael Coenen
2355
1 : 0
7
SG Turm Kiel
2488
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
2½ : 5½
7
SG Turm Kiel
2488
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2622
-
1
David Navara
2739
0 : 1
2
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
-
3
Pavel V. Tregubov
2589
½ : ½
3
5
Jakob Vang Glud
2551
-
4
Daniel Fridman
2633
½ : ½
4
7
Jonny Hector
2468
-
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2476
0 : 1
5
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2503
-
7
Liam Vrolijk
2459
½ : ½
6
9
Jacek Stopa
2431
-
10
Daniel Hausrath
2470
½ : ½
7
10
Carsten Hoi
2359
-
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
0 : 1
8
12
Filip Boe Olsen
2423
-
17
Valentin Buckels
2458
½ : ½
8
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SG Solingen
:
8
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SG Solingen
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de