1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 9. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 9. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Viernheim
2502
-
USV TU Dresden
2510
4 : 4
1
SC Viernheim
2502
-
USV TU Dresden
2510
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2680
-
2
Zoltan Almasi
2680
½ : ½
2
7
Sebastien Maze
2578
-
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2670
0 : 1
3
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2609
-
4
Grzegorz Gajewski
2612
½ : ½
4
9
Igor Kovalenko
2658
-
9
Uwe Bönsch
2534
½ : ½
5
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2496
-
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2434
½ : ½
6
11
Thal Abergel
2431
-
12
Paul Hoffmann
2378
1 : 0
7
16
Malte Markert
2330
-
13
Jakov Loxine
2399
½ : ½
8
17
Josefine Heinemann
2238
-
15
Hans Möhn
2375
½ : ½
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2466
-
SV Hofheim
2402
3 : 5
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2466
-
SV Hofheim
2402
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Michael Feygin
2487
-
3
Thore Perske
2443
0 : 1
2
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2476
-
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2423
0 : 1
3
7
Liam Vrolijk
2459
-
7
Mathias Womacka
2457
½ : ½
4
8
Mihail Saltaev
2475
-
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2420
½ : ½
5
9
Hing Ting Lai
2463
-
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2472
½ : ½
6
10
Daniel Hausrath
2470
-
10
Boris Margolin
2395
0 : 1
7
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
-
12
Arno Zude
2382
½ : ½
8
17
Valentin Buckels
2458
-
17
Sonja Maria Bluhm
2222
1 : 0
3
SG Solingen
2573
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2382
6 : 2
3
SG Solingen
2573
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2382
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Loek Van Wely
2612
-
2
Stefan Kindermann
2493
½ : ½
2
6
Erwin L'Ami
2645
-
3
Gerald Hertneck
2491
1 : 0
3
8
Aryan Tari
2613
-
4
Robert Zysk
2402
½ : ½
4
9
Mads Andersen
2599
-
7
Christian Schramm
2361
1 : 0
5
10
Jan Smeets
2593
-
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2343
1 : 0
6
11
Predrag Nikolic
2572
-
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2355
1 : 0
7
12
Alexander Naumann
2538
-
10
Christoph Eichler
2304
½ : ½
8
14
Jörg Wegerle
2409
-
11
Markus Lammers
2309
½ : ½
4
OSG Baden Baden
2705
-
Hamburger SK
2533
6 : 2
4
OSG Baden Baden
2705
-
Hamburger SK
2533
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2775
-
1
Jan-Krzysztof Duda
2731
1 : 0
2
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2722
-
5
Kamil Miton
2590
½ : ½
3
7
Richard Rapport
2738
-
6
Robert Kempinski
2572
½ : ½
4
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2710
-
10
Lubomir Ftacnik
2513
1 : 0
5
10
Michael Adams
2708
-
11
Thies Heinemann
2509
1 : 0
6
11
Etienne Bacrot
2681
-
13
Luis Engel
2480
½ : ½
7
15
Jan Gustafsson
2639
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2447
½ : ½
8
16
Alexei Shirov
2667
-
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2422
1 : 0
5
SV Werder Bremen
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
5
SV Werder Bremen
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
6
SF Deizisau
2618
-
SG Turm Kiel
2446
7½ : ½
6
SF Deizisau
2618
-
SG Turm Kiel
2446
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Leko
2660
-
2
Marcin Dziuba
2558
1 : 0
2
2
Gata Kamsky
2666
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
1 : 0
3
4
Georg Meier
2621
-
6
Artur Jakubiec
2478
1 : 0
4
5
Peter Heine Nielsen
2635
-
7
Jonny Hector
2468
½ : ½
5
6
Michal Krasenkow
2616
-
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2503
1 : 0
6
10
Andreas Heimann
2609
-
10
Carsten Hoi
2359
1 : 0
7
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2564
-
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2395
1 : 0
8
14
Alexander Graf
2572
-
16
Dr. Ralph Junge
2259
1 : 0
7
SV Hockenheim
2623
-
SF Berlin
2438
7 : 1
7
SV Hockenheim
2623
-
SF Berlin
2438
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anatoly Karpov
2622
-
9
Marco Baldauf
2487
½ : ½
2
7
Evgeny Tomashevsky
2705
-
10
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2515
1 : 0
3
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2667
-
11
Dennes Abel
2490
1 : 0
4
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2648
-
12
Felix Blohberger
2459
1 : 0
5
12
Arik Braun
2601
-
14
Alexander Seyb
2426
½ : ½
6
13
David Baramidze
2595
-
15
Lars Thiede
2408
1 : 0
7
14
Rainer Buhmann
2568
-
16
Johannes Florstedt
2337
1 : 0
8
15
Dennis Wagner
2580
-
17
Emil Schmidek
2385
1 : 0
8
Düsseldorfer SK
2468
-
BCA Augsburg
2478
3½ : 4½
8
Düsseldorfer SK
2468
-
BCA Augsburg
2478
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anton Demchenko
2678
-
3
Viktor Laznicka
2670
0 : 1
2
3
Jan Hendrik Timman
2549
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2523
½ : ½
3
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2523
-
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2539
1 : 0
4
7
Andrey Orlov
2498
-
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2467
½ : ½
5
8
David Miedema
2356
-
9
Gregory Pitl
2385
1 : 0
6
9
Dirk Schuh
2383
-
10
Milos Stankovic
2460
0 : 1
7
13
Marcel Harff
2412
-
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2432
½ : ½
8
14
Bernd Kohlweyer
2341
-
12
Velislav Kukov
2345
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de