1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 8. Dezember 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 8. Dezember 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
BCA Augsburg
2480
-
SF Berlin
2537
3 : 5
1
BCA Augsburg
2480
-
SF Berlin
2537
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gabor Papp
2582
-
1
Kacper Piorun
2611
½ : ½
2
4
Nikola Nestorovic
2469
-
4
Jacek Tomczak
2605
½ : ½
3
5
Michael Prusikin
2528
-
5
Wojciech Moranda
2602
½ : ½
4
6
Eduardas Rozentalis
2535
-
7
Luca Jr Moroni
2528
½ : ½
5
7
Milos Stankovic
2467
-
8
Szymon Gumularz
2493
0 : 1
6
8
G. Petar Arnaudov
2478
-
9
Marco Baldauf
2504
½ : ½
7
9
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2403
-
13
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2503
0 : 1
8
10
Gregory Pitl
2376
-
14
Thore Perske
2448
½ : ½
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2380
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2692
2½ : 5½
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2380
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2692
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2482
-
3
Viswanathan Anand
2757
0 : 1
2
7
Liam Vrolijk
2467
-
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2725
½ : ½
3
9
Valentin Buckels
2460
-
7
Richard Rapport
2758
0 : 1
4
12
Daniel Hausrath
2476
-
11
Etienne Bacrot
2669
½ : ½
5
14
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2380
-
13
Alexei Shirov
2684
1 : 0
6
15
Amir Rezazadeh
2335
-
14
Rustam Kasimdzhanov
2664
0 : 1
7
16
Alexander Hönig
2190
-
15
Sergei Movsesian
2639
0 : 1
8
17
Fatih Baltic
2253
-
16
Jan Gustafsson
2643
½ : ½
3
FC Bayern München
2488
-
USV TU Dresden
2521
4½ : 3½
3
FC Bayern München
2488
-
USV TU Dresden
2521
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Niclas Huschenbeth
2619
-
1
Zoltan Almasi
2691
0 : 1
2
2
Sebastian Bogner
2565
-
2
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2668
½ : ½
3
3
Miguel Santos Ruiz
2585
-
3
Grzegorz Gajewski
2626
1 : 0
4
7
Klaus Bischoff
2510
-
5
Roven Vogel
2457
½ : ½
5
8
Linus Johansson
2470
-
8
Uwe Bönsch
2519
1 : 0
6
9
Michael Fedorovsky
2425
-
9
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2443
½ : ½
7
11
Martin Lokander
2397
-
12
Jakov Loxine
2394
½ : ½
8
16
Makan Rafiee
2335
-
14
Hans Möhn
2373
½ : ½
4
SG Solingen
2610
-
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2613
4½ : 3½
4
SG Solingen
2610
-
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2613
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Markus Ragger
2670
-
1
Peter Leko
2670
1 : 0
2
5
Erwin L'Ami
2609
-
3
Andreas Heimann
2617
½ : ½
3
7
Jorden van Foreest
2646
-
4
Georg Meier
2626
½ : ½
4
8
Mads Andersen
2594
-
5
Michal Krasenkow
2611
1 : 0
5
9
Loek Van Wely
2609
-
6
Matthias Blübaum
2644
½ : ½
6
10
Borki Predojevic
2616
-
7
Alexander Donchenko
2644
½ : ½
7
11
Jan Smeets
2590
-
8
Vincent Keymer
2520
0 : 1
8
13
Alexander Naumann
2542
-
13
Alexander Graf
2572
½ : ½
5
Aachener SV
2277
-
Hamburger SK
2522
1½ : 6½
5
Aachener SV
2277
-
Hamburger SK
2522
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2487
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2597
0 : 1
2
2
Thomas Koch
2473
-
7
Sune Berg Hansen
2555
1 : 0
3
4
Tom Piceu
2375
-
8
Luis Engel
2531
0 : 1
4
6
Oscar Lemmers
2354
-
9
Jonas Lampert
2532
½ : ½
5
8
Rudolf Meessen
2217
-
10
Sipke Ernst
2541
0 : 1
6
10
Nikolaos Begnis
2279
-
12
Thies Heinemann
2492
0 : 1
7
11
Martin Ahn
2156
-
13
Dorian Rogozenco
2472
0 : 1
8
16
Ralf Rache
1873
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2456
0 : 1
6
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
SV Werder Bremen
2534
4½ : 3½
6
SV Hockenheim
2624
-
SV Werder Bremen
2534
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Vladimier Fedoseev
2677
-
3
Tamir Nabaty
2647
0 : 1
2
9
Ernesto Inarkiev
2663
-
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2675
½ : ½
3
10
Ruslan Ponomariov
2634
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2606
½ : ½
4
11
Ivan Saric
2651
-
7
Lucas van Foreest
2526
1 : 0
5
12
Arik Braun
2600
-
8
Wouter Spoelman
2583
½ : ½
6
13
Dennis Wagner
2578
-
10
Jan Werle
2542
½ : ½
7
14
Rainer Buhmann
2568
-
13
Martin Zumsande
2459
½ : ½
8
16
Tamas Banusz
2621
-
18
Nikolas Wachinger
2234
1 : 0
7
SC Viernheim
2590
-
SG Turm Kiel
2544
4½ : 3½
7
SC Viernheim
2590
-
SG Turm Kiel
2544
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
David Anton Guijarro
2685
-
1
Ivan Cheparinov
2687
½ : ½
2
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2683
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
½ : ½
3
7
Igor Kovalenko
2647
-
4
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2605
1 : 0
4
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2636
-
5
Marcin Dziuba
2585
½ : ½
5
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2526
-
8
Jesper Sondergaard Thybo
2576
0 : 1
6
11
Thal Abergel
2477
-
9
Jonas Bjerre
2526
½ : ½
7
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2573
-
11
Jonny Hector
2475
½ : ½
8
13
Ilja Zaragatski
2497
-
18
Jakob Leon Pajeken
2350
1 : 0
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2448
-
SV Lingen
2609
3 : 5
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2448
-
SV Lingen
2609
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nijat Abasov
2663
-
1
Maxim Matlakov
2699
½ : ½
2
3
Arturs Neiksans
2563
-
2
Maxim Rodshtein
2626
½ : ½
3
4
Nikita Meskovs
2558
-
3
Viktor Laznicka
2648
½ : ½
4
5
Antonios Pavlidis
2560
-
4
Andrej Volokitin
2641
0 : 1
5
9
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2477
-
5
Falko Bindrich
2607
0 : 1
6
13
Denis Mager
2276
-
6
Ivan Ivanisevic
2593
½ : ½
7
14
Simon Commercon
2263
-
7
Milos Perunovic
2589
0 : 1
8
15
Enrico Krämer
2225
-
13
Felix Levin
2468
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de