1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2019/20
NRW-Ligen 2019/20
SV Mittelrhein 2019/20
SB Bonn 2019/20
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 23. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 23. November 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden-Baden
2682
-
SF Berlin
2507
5½ : 2½
1
OSG Baden-Baden
2682
-
SF Berlin
2507
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2777
-
3
Alexey Sarana
2664
1 : 0
2
7
Richard Rapport
2752
-
6
Martin Krämer
2581
1 : 0
3
8
Michael Adams
2692
-
8
Szymon Gumularz
2489
½ : ½
4
10
Arkadij Naiditsch
2630
-
9
Marco Baldauf
2495
0 : 1
5
12
Yifan Hou
2659
-
10
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2492
1 : 0
6
14
Rustam Kasimdzhanov
2660
-
11
Peter Schreiner
2453
1 : 0
7
15
Sergei Movsesian
2640
-
12
Felix Blohberger
2434
½ : ½
8
16
Jan Gustafsson
2645
-
14
Thore Perske
2449
½ : ½
2
SV Werder Bremen
2600
-
SG Solingen
2595
4½ : 3½
2
SV Werder Bremen
2600
-
SG Solingen
2595
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laurent Fressinet
2633
-
6
Aryan Tari
2629
½ : ½
2
2
Luke J McShane
2675
-
7
Jorden van Foreest
2632
½ : ½
3
3
Tamir Nabaty
2639
-
8
Mads Andersen
2601
½ : ½
4
5
Zahar Efimenko
2601
-
9
Loek Van Wely
2610
1 : 0
5
6
Romain Edouard
2635
-
10
Borki Predojevic
2621
½ : ½
6
9
Zbynek Hracek
2559
-
11
Jan Smeets
2596
½ : ½
7
11
Vlastimil Babula
2572
-
13
Alexander Naumann
2543
½ : ½
8
12
Alexander Markgraf
2483
-
14
Dr. Florian Handke
2529
½ : ½
3
SV Lingen
2569
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2541
4 : 4
3
SV Lingen
2569
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2541
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Viktor Laznicka
2667
-
1
David Navara
2703
0 : 1
2
4
Andrej Volokitin
2633
-
2
Thai Dai Van Nguyen
2548
½ : ½
3
5
Falko Bindrich
2602
-
4
Daniel Fridman
2627
½ : ½
4
6
Ivan Ivanisevic
2598
-
5
Pavel V. Tregubov
2588
½ : ½
5
7
Milos Perunovic
2578
-
8
Michael Feygin
2471
1 : 0
6
8
Vladimir Epishin
2551
-
9
Valentin Buckels
2469
1 : 0
7
13
Felix Levin
2467
-
12
Daniel Hausrath
2480
½ : ½
8
14
Danilo Milanovic
2455
-
13
Patrick Zelbel
2445
0 : 1
4
SV Hockenheim
2646
-
Aachener SV
2350
6 : 2
4
SV Hockenheim
2646
-
Aachener SV
2350
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nikita Vitiugov
2751
-
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2485
½ : ½
2
7
Vladimier Fedoseev
2672
-
2
Thomas Koch
2474
1 : 0
3
8
David W L Howell
2701
-
4
Tom Piceu
2354
0 : 1
4
9
Ernesto Inarkiev
2665
-
5
Felix Klein
2333
1 : 0
5
11
Ivan Saric
2650
-
6
Oscar Lemmers
2346
½ : ½
6
13
Dennis Wagner
2573
-
8
Rudolf Meessen
2234
1 : 0
7
14
Rainer Buhmann
2565
-
9
Norbert Coenen
2293
1 : 0
8
15
David Baramidze
2593
-
10
Nikolaos Begnis
2279
1 : 0
5
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2623
-
USV TU Dresden
2458
5½ : 2½
5
Schachfreunde Deizisau
2623
-
USV TU Dresden
2458
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Peter Leko
2666
-
3
Grzegorz Gajewski
2623
½ : ½
2
2
Gata Kamsky
2684
-
4
Mateusz Bartel
2636
½ : ½
3
3
Andreas Heimann
2617
-
5
Roven Vogel
2459
½ : ½
4
4
Georg Meier
2628
-
8
Uwe Bönsch
2516
1 : 0
5
6
Matthias Blübaum
2641
-
9
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2443
½ : ½
6
7
Alexander Donchenko
2650
-
11
Paul Hoffmann
2392
1 : 0
7
8
Vincent Keymer
2518
-
14
Hans Möhn
2370
½ : ½
8
11
Dmitrij Kollars
2580
-
15
Filiz Osmanodja
2225
1 : 0
6
BCA Augsburg
2496
-
Hamburger SK
2529
3 : 5
6
BCA Augsburg
2496
-
Hamburger SK
2529
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Evgeny Postny
2615
-
2
Nils Grandelius
2681
½ : ½
2
3
Gabor Papp
2589
-
3
Rasmus Svane
2594
0 : 1
3
4
Nikola Nestorovic
2458
-
6
Robert Kempinski
2576
0 : 1
4
5
Michael Prusikin
2522
-
8
Luis Engel
2519
½ : ½
5
6
Eduardas Rozentalis
2547
-
9
Jonas Lampert
2532
½ : ½
6
7
Milos Stankovic
2468
-
12
Thies Heinemann
2501
½ : ½
7
10
Gregory Pitl
2375
-
14
Dirk Sebastian
2452
½ : ½
8
13
Andreas Rupprecht
2390
-
16
Felix Meißner
2377
½ : ½
7
FC Bayern München
2510
-
SG Turm Kiel
2533
3 : 5
7
FC Bayern München
2510
-
SG Turm Kiel
2533
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Niclas Huschenbeth
2628
-
2
Anton Demchenko
2654
0 : 1
2
2
Sebastian Bogner
2572
-
3
Igor Khenkin
2545
½ : ½
3
4
Valentin Dragnev
2550
-
5
Marcin Dziuba
2582
0 : 1
4
5
Nicolas Georgiadis
2529
-
6
Jakob Vang Glud
2550
1 : 0
5
6
Noel Studer
2541
-
9
Jonas Bjerre
2529
1 : 0
6
7
Klaus Bischoff
2511
-
10
David Gavrilescu
2454
½ : ½
7
11
Martin Lokander
2398
-
12
Zbigniew Pakleza
2501
0 : 1
8
13
Philip Lindgren
2353
-
17
Ashot Parvanyan
2448
0 : 1
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2462
-
SC Viernheim
2580
3½ : 4½
8
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2462
-
SC Viernheim
2580
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nijat Abasov
2655
-
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2683
½ : ½
2
5
Antonios Pavlidis
2556
-
4
Anton Korobov
2670
½ : ½
3
6
Adam Horvath
2487
-
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2685
½ : ½
4
8
Miklos Nemeth
2487
-
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2621
½ : ½
5
9
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2483
-
9
Sebastien Maze
2541
0 : 1
6
10
Gabor Kovacs
2457
-
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2564
½ : ½
7
12
Tomislav Bodrozic
2363
-
13
Ilja Zaragatski
2503
½ : ½
8
16
Pascal Flierl
2210
-
15
Maximilian Meinhardt
2372
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de