DWZ-Liste

Pl.St.TitelNameDWZIndexElo
1IMTeclaf,Pawel2510132514
2GMNasuta,Grzegorz2488252512
3PGMSprenger,Jan Michael24631252480
4Dlugosz,Jedrzej232172342
5FMGrabowski,Pawel2285482299
6PFMGrimm,Sascha22721192310
7IMSeger,Rüdiger22721242303
8PFMWintzer,Joachim2235832274
9Brandt,Sebastian2204632226
10Mantau,Jan21731222187
11Wecker,Martin21711152185
12IMGerusel,Mathias21611252243
13Köhler,Christian Friedrich21521052187
14PGikas,Andreas Basilius21471842150
15Kutzner,Stephen21441562168
16PHorstmann,Olaf2140982156
17Schulte-Geers,Niklas2136482138
18Mittmann,Johannes2105422093
19Lübsen,Keno2105812127
20Zupcevic,Samir2104232191
21Roski,Ferdinand20911382219
22Kohn,Sandro2086661804
23Stenzel,Thomas20621042159
24Kögler,Christof2043391917
25PBlum,Michael203271
26Trunz,Elena2029592119
27Kummer,Wolfram2024632062
28Finge,Stephan202462
29Osswald,Dietrich201779
30Lehmensick,Jochen20161222205
31Lotzien,Hans20152642109
32PKoopmeiners,Karl20021371968
33Schulte-Geers,Ernst199745
34Müller-Boge,Michael19841632022
35Gemein,Bernd198331
36Vogl,Rudi197912
37Biedeköpper,Robert19741601995
38Gohr,Aron196916
39PSchulz,Andre196366
40PKopp,Jan1940912042
41Stier,Artem1939921975
42Schäfer,Timo1933521901
43Schmidt,Eckhard1924180
44Ullrich,Heinz-Josef191213
45Pyta,Lorenz1907261855
46Otto,Wolfgang1905402068
47Schniggenberg,Gerd19001010
48Müller,Peter1876781947
49Schumacher,Markus1875641825
50PMoos,Gerd Anton Ferdinand18741671894
51Wulfken,Christof18711421997
52Ivanov,Alexander1870671940
53Siemes,Ludger186833
54Müller,Dominik185315
55PKühn,Viktoria1841581888
56Raupach,Gregor18343011939
57Maurer,Tobias1811411737
58Maurer,Ralf180750
59Shamieh,Sara17994
60Trunz,Michelle1793611671
61Henn,Peter1782361780
62Eisentraut,Dieter1758951917
63Seyl,Frank1753851978
64Albert,Markus1740561866
65Zens,Rolf17211251857
66Boysen,Christopher1716481810
67Bitsch,Heinz1675561835
68Müllenbach,Bernd16677
69Große-Gehling,Thomas1661581814
70Edalati,Navid1660291877
71Wessel,Robert16451191862
72Fehlau,Klaus1643741620
73Groß,Hans-Joachim1629771810
74Kuznetsova,Tatiana162273
75Schneider,Sebastian1607460
76Foitzik,Peter1603281642
77Louis,Robin160010
78Zünkler,Bernd Joachim1587191616
79Vogelgesang,Eckhard157042
80Turck,Dietrich154840
81Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand15412251642
82Avagyan,Avetis152814
83Lammerich,Guido1521801671
84Koch,Siegfried1519451812
85Senkowski,Michael1501500
86Henk,Manfred149438
87Becker,Stefan1476161516
88Trunz,Tamila1472431379
89Gemein,Christian1458461792
90Blomer,Moritz14169
91Stamer,Martin1393211484
92Acker,Peter136948
93Ertz,Wolfgang136312
94Neumann,Peter1352811415
95PDe la Cuba,Gonzalo Alfonso13413
96Pudras,Gisela133131
97Scheumann,Joachim1319781483
98Schlindwein,Alfred131091
99Nyam,Barkhas1305191489
100Taegl,Frank130228
101Dahmen,Clemens125613
102Böttcher,Bertold12461141429
103Tibi,Anwar120418
104Birenfeld,Jerald118913
105Berkau,Edwin116339
106Mellein,Jürgen113210
107Wittek,Karl Heinz110514
108PSprengard,Sina10659
109Hüller,Peter10625
110Hünting,Fabian1049150
111Robinson,Wesley10478
112Dammers,Tim9511
113Burkert,Max9386
114Strauch,Julian92513
115Betancourt-Arrieta,Alejandro8871
116Betancourt-Arrieta,Miguel8561
117Tibi,Imad7901
118Nnakuba,Collins7861
119Brüggemann,Alexander7859
120Reckien,Constantin7791
121Geuer,Horst
122PWenning,Ulrich-Bernhard
123Asbeck,Adrian
124Roth,Marc Leander
125Gemein,Annika
126Gemein,Henrik
127Raber,Felix
128Osterhaus,Theo
129Albrecht,Benjamin
130Schliebs,Maximilian
131Stöhr,Marc
132Gehrmann,Jan
133von Thadden,Markus
134Klein,Laurenz
135Scholte,Jonathan
136Wandt,Johannes
137Müller,Raphael
138Schwind,Noah
139PSchwind,André
140Oswald,Anton
141Moritz,Clemens
142Gotcheva,Stanka
143Minwegen,Romano
144Bujtor,Matthias
145Mazus,Marc
146Tibi,Sama
147PHeinen,Timon
148Selalmazidis,Arsenis
149Rüppell,Hermann

Stand: 21. Juni 2021