DWZ-Liste

Pl.St.TitelNameDWZIndexElo
1IMTeclaf,Pawel2556152543
2GMNasuta,Grzegorz2465282531
3PGMSprenger,Jan Michael24631252480
4IMKosakowski,Jakub2446192438
5Dlugosz,Jedrzej232172342
6FMGrabowski,Pawel2290512285
7PFMGrimm,Sascha22721192310
8IMSeger,Rüdiger22641272302
9PFMWintzer,Joachim2235832274
10Köhler,Christian Friedrich22251102238
11Wecker,Martin22081182198
12FMDahm,Jochen2199872256
13Brandt,Sebastian2185642226
14Mantau,Jan21841232187
15IMGerusel,Mathias21611252243
16PGikas,Andreas Basilius21451852150
17Kutzner,Stephen21451592179
18Schulte-Geers,Niklas2142502144
19PHorstmann,Olaf2125992148
20Mittmann,Johannes2105422093
21Zupcevic,Samir2104232191
22Roski,Ferdinand20911382219
23Lübsen,Keno2087822112
24Kohn,Sandro2086661804
25Stenzel,Thomas20701062161
26PBlum,Michael203271
27Kögler,Christof2031401916
28Trunz,Elena2029592119
29Kummer,Wolfram2024632062
30Finge,Stephan202462
31Osswald,Dietrich201779
32Lehmensick,Jochen20161222205
33PWFMPlass,Mariana-Camelia2013582019
34Schulte-Geers,Ernst199745
35PKoopmeiners,Karl19931381968
36Lotzien,Hans19842662109
37Müller-Boge,Michael19841632022
38Gemein,Bernd198331
39Vogl,Rudi197912
40Biedeköpper,Robert19741601995
41Gohr,Aron196916
42PSchulz,Andre196366
43PKopp,Jan1940912042
44Stier,Artem1939921975
45Schäfer,Timo1933521901
46Schmidt,Eckhard192418
47Ullrich,Heinz-Josef191213
48Dörschel,Lorenz1907261855
49Otto,Wolfgang1905402068
50Schniggenberg,Gerd1900101
51Selalmazidis,Arsenis18981
52PWFMSokalska,Olena1887771934
53Müller,Peter1876781947
54PMoos,Gerd Anton Ferdinand18741671894
55Ivanov,Alexander1870671940
56Siemes,Ludger186833
57Wulfken,Christof18681431997
58Schumacher,Markus1856651825
59Müller,Dominik185315
60Trunz,Michelle1834681722
61PRaupach,Gregor18343011939
62Maurer,Tobias1811411737
63PHiebsch,Catalina1811411830
64Maurer,Ralf18075
65PKühn,Viktoria1802621809
66WCMShamieh,Sara179941774
67PWerner,Rosalie1787871707
68Henn,Peter1782361780
69Eisentraut,Dieter1758951917
70Seyl,Frank1753851978
71Albert,Markus1743571866
72Zens,Rolf17211251857
73Boysen,Christopher1716481810
74Bitsch,Heinz1709571835
75Müllenbach,Bernd16677
76Große-Gehling,Thomas1661581814
77Edalati,Navid1660291877
78Blomer,Moritz1656121591
79Wessel,Robert16451191862
80Fehlau,Klaus1643741620
81Foitzik,Peter1634291642
82Groß,Hans-Joachim1629771810
83Louis,Robin162311
84Kuznetsova,Tatiana162273
85Schneider,Sebastian160746
86Zünkler,Bernd Joachim1587191616
87Vogelgesang,Eckhard157042
88Turck,Dietrich154840
89Avagyan,Avetis152814
90Lammerich,Guido1520811671
91Koch,Siegfried1519451812
92Trunz,Tamila1514501298
93Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand15082261642
94Senkowski,Michael149751
95Henk,Manfred149438
96Becker,Stefan1476161516
97Gemein,Christian1458461792
98Dahmen,Clemens143815
99Nyam,Barkhas1435201489
100Acker,Peter139849
101Stamer,Martin1371221484
102Ertz,Wolfgang136312
103Neumann,Peter1358821415
104PDe la Cuba,Gonzalo Alfonso13413
105Pudras,Gisela133131
106Scheumann,Joachim1311791483
107Schlindwein,Alfred131091
108Taegl,Frank130228
109Böttcher,Bertold12531161429
110Birenfeld,Jerald118913
111Tibi,Anwar116720
112Berkau,Edwin116339
113Mellein,Jürgen113210
114Moritz,Clemens11061
115Wittek,Karl Heinz110514
116PSprengard,Sina10659
117Dammers,Tim10632
118Hüller,Peter10625
119Hünting,Fabian104915
120Robinson,Wesley10478
121Burkert,Max9386
122Strauch,Julian92513
123Betancourt-Arrieta,Alejandro8871
124Betancourt-Arrieta,Miguel8561
125Tibi,Imad8342
126Nnakuba,Collins7861
127Brüggemann,Alexander7859
128Reckien,Constantin7791
129Geuer,Horst
130PWenning,Ulrich-Bernhard
131Asbeck,Adrian
132Roth,Marc Leander
133Gemein,Annika
134Gemein,Henrik
135Albrecht,Benjamin
136Schliebs,Maximilian
137Gehrmann,Jan
138von Thadden,Markus
139Klein,Laurenz
140Scholte,Jonathan
141Wandt,Johannes
142Müller,Raphael
143Schwind,Noah
144PSchwind,André
145Oswald,Anton
146Gotcheva,Stanka
147Minwegen,Romano
148Bujtor,Matthias
149Mazus,Marc
150Tibi,Sama
151PHeinen,Timon
152Strauch,Gabriel
153Dsouza,Nihal1760
154Schlummer,Henri
155Kuhle,Heinrich
156Schoppe,Benjamin
157Rüppell,Hermann

Stand: 24. Oktober 2021