DWZ-Liste

Pl.St.TitelNameDWZIndexElo
1GMNasuta,Grzegorz2533232553
2IMTeclaf,Pawel2482122464
3PGMSprenger,Jan Michael,Dr.24621242482
4PIMJackelen,Thomas2396842418
5Dlugosz,Jedrzej232172342
6FMGrabowski,Pawel2285482330
7IMSeger,Rüdiger22781232312
8PFMGrimm,Sascha22721192310
9PFMWintzer,Joachim,Dr.2235832274
10Brandt,Sebastian2204632226
11Köhler,Christian Friedrich21961032211
12Mantau,Jan21731222187
13Wecker,Martin21711152166
14IMGerusel,Mathias21611252243
15PGikas,Andreas Basilius21471842150
16Kutzner,Stephen21441562168
17PHorstmann,Olaf2140982156
18Schulte-Geers,Niklas2136482138
19Lübsen,Keno2105812127
20Mittmann,Johannes2105422093
21Zupcevic,Samir2104232191
22Roski,Ferdinand20911382219
23Kohn,Sandro,Dr.2086661804
24Stenzel,Thomas20631032159
25Kögler,Christof2043391917
26Lotzien,Hans20352632127
27PBlum,Michael203271
28Trunz,Elena2031592119
29Kummer,Wolfram2024632062
30Finge,Stephan,Dr.202462
31Osswald,Dietrich201779
32Lehmensick,Jochen20161222205
33Müller-Boge,Michael20031622022
34PKoopmeiners,Karl20021371968
35Schulte-Geers,Ernst,Dr.199745
36Biedeköpper,Robert19901592004
37Gemein,Bernd,Dr.198331
38Vogl,Rudi197912
39PWeiler,Wolfgang19703402005
40Gohr,Aron196916
41PWFMBorriss,Claudia19641132117
42PSchulz,Andre196366
43PKopp,Jan1940912042
44Stier,Artem1939921975
45Schäfer,Timo1933521901
46Schmidt,Eckhard,Dr.192418
47Ullrich,Heinz-Josef191213
48Pyta,Lorenz,Dr.1907261855
49Otto,Wolfgang1905402068
50Schniggenberg,Gerd1900101
51Sondors,Peteris18901162078
52Schumacher,Markus1875641825
53PMoos,Gerd Anton Ferdinand18741671894
54Wulfken,Christof18711421997
55Ivanov,Alexander,Dr.1870671940
56Siemes,Ludger186833
57Müller,Dominik185315
58PKühn,Viktoria1843581888
59Müller,Peter1837771947
60Maurer,Tobias1811411737
61Maurer,Ralf18075
62Shamieh,Sara17984
63Henn,Peter1782361780
64Eisentraut,Dieter,Dr.1758951917
65Seyl,Frank,Dr.1753851978
66Trunz,Michelle1748571662
67Albert,Markus,Dr.1740561866
68Zens,Rolf17211251857
69Boysen,Christopher1716481810
70Bitsch,Heinz1674551835
71Müllenbach,Bernd,Dr.16677
72Große-Gehling,Thomas1661581814
73Edalati,Navid1660291877
74Wessel,Robert16451191862
75Fehlau,Klaus1643741620
76PHornischer,Josef Gottfried16391171840
77Groß,Hans-Joachim1629771810
78Kuznetsova,Tatiana,Dr.162273
79Schneider,Sebastian160746
80Foitzik,Peter1603281642
81Louis,Robin160010
82Zünkler,Bernd Joachim,Dr.1587191616
83Vogelgesang,Eckhard157042
84Kundu,Supratim155851659
85PEckermann,Jürgen15533341860
86Turck,Dietrich,Dr.154840
87Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand15412251642
88Avagyan,Avetis,Dr.152814
89Lammerich,Guido1521801671
90Koch,Siegfried1519451812
91Senkowski,Michael150150
92Henk,Manfred149438
93Becker,Stefan1476161516
94Trunz,Tamila1473401379
95Gemein,Christian1458461792
96Blomer,Moritz14168
97Wolf,Hilmar140522
98Stamer,Martin1393211484
99Ertz,Wolfgang136312
100Acker,Peter135347
101Neumann,Peter1352811415
102PDe la Cuba,Gonzalo Alfonso13413
103Pudras,Gisela133131
104Scheumann,Joachim1319781483
105Schlindwein,Alfred131091
106Nyam,Barkhas1305191489
107Taegl,Frank130228
108Dahmen,Clemens125613
109Böttcher,Bertold12461131429
110Tibi,Anwar120418
111Birenfeld,Jerald118913
112PSchaak,Barbara117534
113Berkau,Edwin116339
114Mellein,Jürgen113210
115Wittek,Karl Heinz110514
116Avagyan,Mushegh108816
117PSprengard,Sina10659
118Hüller,Peter10625
119Hünting,Fabian104915
120Robinson,Wesley10478
121PBorriss,Emma10153
122Dammers,Tim9511
123Burkert,Max9386
124Strauch,Julian92513
125Betancourt-Arrieta,Alejandro8871
126Betancourt-Arrieta,Miguel8561
127Tibi,Imad,Dr.7901
128Nnakuba,Collins7861
129Brüggemann,Alexander7859
130Reckien,Constantin7791
131PHeinen,Timon
132von Thadden,Markus
133Rüppell,Hermann,Dr.
134Weiermann,Leon
135Müller,Raphael
136Oswald,Anton
137Gruzlak,Jan
138Stöhr,Marc
139Gotcheva,Stanka
140Belancic,Andrea,Dr.
141Scholte,Jonathan
142Moritz,Clemens
143Geuer,Horst
144PWenning,Ulrich-Bernhard
145Asbeck,Adrian
146Roth,Marc Leander
147Gemein,Annika
148Gemein,Henrik
149Raber,Felix
150Osterhaus,Theo
151Albrecht,Benjamin
152Schliebs,Maximilian
153Gehrmann,Jan
154Klein,Laurenz
155Wandt,Johannes
156Schwind,Noah
157PSchwind,André
158Minwegen,Romano
159Bujtor,Matthias
160Mazus,Marc
161Tibi,Sama
162Selalmazidis,Arsenis